StartseiteMannschaften3. MannschaftSaison 2016/17

Kreisliga II Nord Saison 2016/17
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 MnPkt BrtPkt
1 SK Schwandorf III   ½ 3 5 -- 10 - 2  21½
      5 4 4 --
2  SV Oberviechtach III   3 2 -- 6 - 6  13
    0   ½ 3 --
4  SV Loderhof 2 2   -- 5 - 7  17
    1   5 --
3  SC Tirschenreuth 0 3   -- 3 - 9 
    1 2 0   --
5  SK Weiden 07 III -- -- -- --      
    -- -- -- --  
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pkt Proz
1 Scharf Daniel 1646                        
2 Stöckl Maximilian 1625       ½             0,5 50%
3 Obermeier Karlheinz 1525           1 ½       1,5 75%
4 Menzel Nico 1494                        
5 Rudik Alexander 1606                        
6 Licina Sulejman 1497           0 ½       0,5 25%
7 Adlhoch Walter 1389   ½       1 1       2,5 83%
8 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 1341                        
9 Schmidt Oliver 1372                        
10 Glaser Marius 1360                        
11 Knobel Sebastian 1239       0             0 0%
12 Eichinger Bernd 1151   0       1 1       2 67%
13 Federer Matthias 1287                        
14 Steger Eric 1240   1       +-         2 100%
15 Helbling Dominik 1130   1   0     1       2 67%
16 Mandl Timo 1012                        
17 Weskamp Anna 1053                        
18 Groh Korbinian 1199                        
19 Koller Peter 989                        
20 Stöckl Leonard 942       0             0 0
21 Böhm Alina --                        
22 Simon Florian --   ½                 0,5 50%
23 Scherl Rafael 949       0             0 0
24                            
                             
                           
1. Runde am 23.10.16
SK Schwandorf III - SC Tirschenreuth 5 - 0 kl
2. Runde am 27.11.16
SV Loderhof - SK Schwandorf III 2 - 3
Farack, Steffen - Adlhoch, Walter ½ - ½
Eckert, Ewald - Eichinger, Bernd 1 - 0
Luber, Hans - Steger, Eric 0 - 1
Völlger, Kurt - Helbling, Dominik 0 - 1
Stössel, Roderich - Simon, Florian ½ - ½
3. Runde am 11.12.16
4. Runde am 22.01.17
SK Schwandorf III - SV Oberviechtach III ½ - 4½
Stöckl, Maximilian - Hofstetter, Markus ½ - ½
Knobel, Sebastian - Zinkl, Maria 0 - 1
Helbling, Dominik - Zwack, Josef 0 - 1
Stöckl, Leonard - Bauer, Christoph 0 - 1
Scherl, Rafael - Winderl, Erwin 0 - 1
5. Runde am 12.02.17
SK Weiden 1907 III - SK Schwandorf III
6. Runde am 05.03.17
SC Tirschenreuth - SK Schwandorf III 1 - 4
Göhl, Franz - Obermeier, Karlheinz 0 - 1
Kraus, Markus - Licina, Sulejman 1 - 0
Blei, Lukas - Adlhoch, Walter 0 - 1
L-u, Marcus - Eichinger, Bernd 0 - 1
- Steger, Eric - - +
7. Runde am 26.03.17
SK Schwandorf III - SV Loderhof 4 - 1
Obermeier, Karlheinz - Rösch, Reinhard ½ - ½
Licina, Sulejman - Farack, Steffen ½ - ½
Adlhoch, Walter - Luber, Hans 1 - 0
Eichinger, Bernd - Völlger, Kurt 1 - 0
Helbling, Dominik - Gmeiner, Hans 1 - 0
8. Runde am 02.04.17
9. Runde am 30.04.17
SV Oberviechtach III - SK Schwandorf III 0 - 5 kl
10. Runde am 21.05.17
SK Schwandorf III - SK Weiden 1907 III
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung