StartseiteMannschaften3. MannschaftSaison 2015/16

Kreisliga II Nord Saison 2015/16
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SF Luhe-Wildenau II   3 2 2 4 12 - 8 29
      3 4
2  SF Roding II 2   3 0 12 - 8 24
      3 3 3
3  SK Schwandorf III 2   3 11 - 9 29
    2 2   4 4
4  SV Oberviechtach III 3   4 5 11 - 9 27
    ½ 1  
5  SK Weiden 07 III 3 5 1   3 11 - 9 25
    1 2 ½  
6  TSV Nittenau II 1 2 0 2   3 - 17 16
    2 1 ½  
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pkt Proz
1 Olsza Artur 1871                   1 1 100%
2 Rudik Alexander 1606                        
3 Scharf Daniel 1535                   1 1 100%
4 Obermeier Karlheinz 1522               ½     0,5 50%
5 Menzel Nico 1481                        
6 Rieger Alexandra 1483 1   0               1 50%
7 Licina Sulejman 1473               0   1 1 50%
8 Adlhoch Walter 1326 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 ½ 1   4,5 56%
9 Federer Matthias 1287                        
10 Eichinger Bernd 1337 ½   0   ½ 0 0 0 0 1 2 25%
11 Schmidt Oliver 1161 1 0   0   0         1 25%
12 Stöckl Maximilian 1270   1 ½   1 0         2,5 83%
13 Glaser Marius 1282 1 1   1             3 100%
14 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 1175       ½     1   1   2,5 63%
15 Knobel Sebastian 1128   1 ½   0 1 1   1   4,5 75%
16 Helbling Dominik 987       1 0   1       2 67%
17 Mandl Timo 954                        
18 Weskamp Anna 1053                        
19 Groh Korbinian 1199                        
20 Koller Peter 989                        
21 Stöckl Leonard 782                        
22 Steger Eric --               1 +- ½ 2,5 83%
23 Böhm Alina --                        
24                            
                             
                           
1. Runde am 18.10.15
SK Schwandorf III  -  SF Luhe-Wildenau II  3½ - 1½
Rieger, Alexandra  -  Hummel, Peter  1 - 0
Adlhoch, Walter  -  Schaar, Ewald  0 - 1
Eichinger, Bernd  -  Karwath, Hermann  ½ - ½
Schmidt, Oliver  -  Häusler, Franz  1 - 0
Glaser, Marius  -  Pamler, Dominik  1 - 0
2. Runde am 08.11.15
TSV Nittenau II  -  SK Schwandorf III  2 - 3
Kammer, Marion  -  Adlhoch, Walter  1 - 0
Preischl, Manfred  -  Schmidt, Oliver  1 - 0
Roidl, Heike  -  Stöckl, Maximilian  0 - 1
Kammer, Fabian  -  Glaser, Marius  0 - 1
Grohmann, Thomas  -  Knobel, Sebastian  0 - 1
3. Runde am 22.11.15
SK Schwandorf III  -  SF Roding II  2 - 3
Rieger, Alexandra - Heeb, Andreas 0 - 1
Adlhoch, Walter - Schwarzfischer, Bernhard 1 - 0
Eichinger, Bernd - Reisinger, Willi 0 - 1
Stöckl, Maximilian - Schwarzfischer, Walter ½ - ½
Knobel, Sebastian - Hornauer, Sebastian ½ - ½
4. Runde am 20.12.15
SV Oberviechtach III  -  SK Schwandorf III  2½ - 2½ 
Zwack, Josef  -  Adlhoch, Walter  1 - 0
Zinkl, Maria  -  Schmidt, Oliver  1 - 0
Schießl, Christian  -  Glaser, Marius  0 - 1
Winderl, Erwin  -  Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  ½ - ½
Reindl, Alfons  -  Helbling, Dominik  0 - 1
5. Runde am 24.01.16
SK Schwandorf III  -  SK Weiden 1907 III  1½ - 3½
Adlhoch, Walter  -  Kaltschmidt, Andreas  0 - 1
Eichinger, Bernd  -  Dziallas, Stefan  ½ - ½
Stöckl, Maximilian  -  Scheck, Arthur  1 - 0
Knobel, Sebastian  -  Feichtinger, Erhard  0 - 1
Helbling, Dominik  -  Brieger, Herbert  0 - 1
6. Runde am 14.02.16
SF Luhe-Wildenau II  -  SK Schwandorf III  3 - 2
Hummel, Peter - Adlhoch, Walter 0 - 1
Schaar, Ewald - Eichinger, Bernd 1 - 0
Karwath, Hermann - Schmidt, Oliver 1 - 0
Sündermann, Peter - Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria 1 - 0
Pamler, Dominik - Knobel, Sebastian 0 - 1
7. Runde am 28.02.16
SK Schwandorf III  -  TSV Nittenau II  4 - 1
Adlhoch, Walter - Kammer, Marion 1 - 0
Eichinger, Bernd - Grohmann, Klaus 0 - 1
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria - Weiherer, Johann 1 - 0
Knobel, Sebastian - Kammer, Fabian 1 - 0
Helbling, Dominik - Trautner, Armin 1 - 0
8. Runde am 13.03.16
SF Roding II  -  SK Schwandorf III  3 - 2
Schwarzfischer, Bernhard - Obermeier, Karlheinz ½ - ½
Reisinger, Willi - Licina, Sulejman 1 - 0
Schwarzfischer, Walter - Adlhoch, Walter ½ - ½
Hornauer, Sebastian - Eichinger, Bernd 1 - 0
Banellis, Lukas - Steger, Eric 0 - 1
9. Runde am 10.04.16
SK Schwandorf III  -  SV Oberviechtach III  4 - 1
Adlhoch, Walter  -  Zinkl, Maria  1 - 0
Eichinger, Bernd  -  Zinkl, Andreas  0 - 1
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  -  Winderl, Erwin  1 - 0
Knobel, Sebastian  -  Fröhlich, Nicole  1 - 0
Steger, Eric  -  - unbesetzt - + - -
10. Runde am 24.04.16
SK Weiden 1907 III  -  SK Schwandorf III  ½ - 4½
Hofmann, Karina - Olsza, Artur 0 - 1
Vogel, Kurt - Scharf, Daniel 0 - 1
Dziallas, Stefan - Licina, Sulejman 0 - 1
Denz, Johannes - Eichinger, Bernd 0 - 1
Hunsperger, Marcel - Steger, Eric ½ - ½
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung