StartseiteMannschaften3. MannschaftSaison 2014/15

Kreisliga III Nord Saison 2014/15
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 MnPkt BrtPkt
1  TSV Oberviechtach III   2 4 2 3 14 - 6 26
  1 2 3 2
3  SK Schwandorf III ½   3 12 - 8 21
3   ½ 3 1
2  SC Tirschenreuth  2   2 1 3 10 - 10 19½
2   0 2
4  SC Erbendorf II 0 2   1 2 9 - 11 20½
½ 4   2 4
5  TSV Oberviechtach IV 2 1 3 3   0 8 - 12 17
1 1 2 2   2
6  SC Hirschau II 1 ½ 1 2 4   7 - 13 16
2 3 0 2  
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pkt Proz
1 Scharf Daniel 1584                        
2 Olsza Artur --   1               1 2 1
3 Obermeier Karlheinz 1553     1     1       ½ 2,5 0,83
4 Menzel Nico 1525                        
5 Licina Sulejman 1453 1               ½ ½ 2 0,67
6 Adlhoch Walter 1414 ½ ½ ½ ½   1 0 0 0 1 4 0,44
7 Federer Matthias 1340           0         0 0
8 Eichinger Bernd 1162 ½ 1     0 +-         2,5 0,63
9 Stöckl Maximilian 1323 1                   1 1
10 Glaser Marius 1246     +-               1 1
11 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 1058     +-         0     1 50%
12 Schmidt Oliver --         0       1   1 50%
13 Knobel Sebastian 1020   0   0       1     1 33%
14 Weskamp Anna 1052                        
15 Groh Korbinian 1199                        
16 Eichinger Helmut 1172                        
17 Koller Peter 985       1             1 1
18 Mandl Timo 736         0   ½       0,5 25%
19 Helbling Dominik 754       0 ½   0   1   1,5 0,38
20 Steger Eric --                        
21 Schneeberger Matthias --                        
22 Simon Florian --                        
23 Stöckl Leonard 790                        
24 Kristl Hermann --                        
25 Chocholka Timotheus 1729                        
26 Rieger Alexandra 1470                        
                  -+ -+        
                           
  1. Runde am 26.10.2014                        
  SK Schwandorf III  -  TSV Oberviechtach IV       3 - 1        
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Forster, Markus        1 - 0        
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Bauer, Christoph        ½ - ½        
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Zinkl, Andreas        ½ - ½        
  Stöckl, Maximilian  -  Hendriks, Chris        1 - 0        
                         
  2. Runde am 16.11.2014                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -  SC Tirschenreuth       2½ - 1½        
  Olsza, Artur  -  Göhl, Franz        1 - 0        
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Feistenauer, Stefan        ½ - ½        
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Irlbacher, Richard        1 - 0        
  Knobel, Sebastian  -  Stock, Benedikt        0 - 1        
                         
  3. Runde am 30.11.2014                      
  SC Hirschau II  -  SK Schwandorf III       ½ - 3½        
  Piehler, Sebastian  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz        0 - 1        
  Piehler, Christian  -  Adlhoch, Walter        ½ - ½        
  - unbesetzt - -  Glaser, Marius        - - +        
  - unbesetzt - -  Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria        - - +        
                         
  4. Runde am 14.12.2014                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -  SC Erbendorf II       1½ - 2½        
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Schramm, Stefan        ½ - ½        
  Knobel, Sebastian  -  Hasenfürter, Kevin        0 - 1        
  Koller, Peter  -  Schraml, Werner        1 - 0        
  Helbling, Dominik  -  Ficker, David        0 - 1        
                         
  5. Runde am 25.01.2015                      
  TSV Oberviechtach III  - SK Schwandorf III       3½ - ½        
  Fröhlich, Manuel  -  Eichinger, Bernd        1 - 0        
  Voith, Walter  -  Schmidt, Oliver        1 - 0        
  Schießl, Christian  -  Mandl, Timo        1 - 0        
  Fröhlich, Nicole  -  Helbling, Dominik        ½ - ½        
                         
  6. Runde am 08.02.2015                      
  TSV Oberviechtach IV  -  SK Schwandorf III       1 - 3        
  Baier, Markus    Obermeier, Karlheinz        0 - 1        
  Winderl, Erwin    Adlhoch, Walter        0 - 1        
  Fröhlich, Nicole    Federer, Matthias        1 - 0        
  - unbesetzt -   Eichinger, Bernd        - - +        
                         
  7. Runde am 01.03.2015                      
  SC Tirschenreuth  -  SK Schwandorf III       3½ - ½        
  Göhl, Franz  -  Adlhoch, Walter        1 - 0        
  Irlbacher, Richard  -  Mandl, Timo        ½ - ½        
  Stock, Benedikt  -  Helbling, Dominik        1 - 0        
  Blei, Lukas  -  - unbesetzt -       + - -        
                         
  8. Runde am 22.03.2015                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -  SC Hirschau II       1 - 3        
Adlhoch, Walter  -  Weigert, Konrad  0 - 1
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  -  Pfab, Ludwig  0 - 1
Knobel, Sebastian  -  Piehler, Sebastian  1 - 0
- unbesetzt - -  Piehler, Christian  - - +
9. Runde am 12.04.2015
SC Erbendorf II  -  SK Schwandorf III 1½ - 2½
Weinberger, Lorenz, Dr.  -  Licina, Sulejman  ½ - ½
Hasenfürter, Kevin  -  Adlhoch, Walter  1 - 0
Schraml, Werner  -  Schmidt, Oliver  0 - 1
Ficker, David  -  Helbling, Dominik  0 - 1
10. Runde am 26.04.2015
SK Schwandorf III  -  TSV Oberviechtach III  3 - 1
Olsza, Artur  -  Fröhlich, Manuel  1 - 0
Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Bauer, Christoph  ½ - ½
Licina, Sulejman  -  Winderl, Erwin  ½ - ½
Adlhoch, Walter  -  Fröhlich, Nicole  1 - 0
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung