StartseiteMannschaften3. MannschaftSaison 2013/14

Kreisliga III Nord Saison 2013/14
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SK Weiden 07 III   2 4 4 4 2 1 4   12 - 4 23½
2  SC Erbendorf II  2   2 1 4 4 4   10 - 6 21
3  TSV Oberviechtach III  ½   2 4 2 3   10 - 6 20
4  TSV Oberviechtach IV 0 2 ½   4 2 3   10 - 6 17½
5  Sulzbach-Rosenberg II 0 3 ½ ½   4 4 2   7 - 9 15½
6  SK Schwandorf III  0 2 0   4 3   7 - 9 14½
7  SC Tirschenreuth 2 0 0 0 0   4 4   7 - 9 12½
8  SF Roding III 3 0 2 2 0 0   0   6 - 10
9  SC Hirschau II 0 0 1 1 2 1 0 4     3 - 13 9
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Obermeier Karlheinz 1532                      
2 Rieger Alexandra 1470                      
3 Menzel Nico 1504                      
4 Eichinger Bernd 1404       ½           0,5 50
5 Licina Sulejman 1445                      
6 Adlhoch Walter 1273       ½   0   1   1,5 50
7 Federer Matthias 1364           ½       0,5 50
8 Weskamp Anna 1053   0               0 0
9 Groh Korbinian 1199                      
10 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 916                 ½ 0,5 50
11 Stöckl Maximilian 1008   ½   1 0     0   1,5 38%
12 Glaser Marius 1138   1     0     1   2 67%
13 Knobel Sebastian 930   1   0       1 1 3 75%
14 Eichinger Helmut 1172                      
15 Koller Peter 994           0       0 0
16 Kristl Hermann --                      
17 Mandl Timo 737         0         0 0
18 Schmidt Oliver --           1       1 100%
19 Helbling Dominik 755         0         0 0
20 Klatt Noah --                      
21 Simon Florian --                      
22 Klatt Marius --                      
23 Fritsch Michael --                      
24 Gorodenko Dennis --                      
25 Schneeberger Matthias --                      
26 Stöckl Leonard --                 -+    
                      -+    
                         
  1. Runde am 20.10.2013                      
  SF Roding III  -   SK Schwandorf III      0 - 4 kl      
                         
  2. Runde am 17.11.2013                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -   SC Erbendorf II      2½ - 1½      
  Weskamp, Anna  -  Kamm, Daniel        0 - 1      
  Stöckl, Maximilian  -  Schramm, Stefan      ½ - ½      
  Glaser, Marius  -  Heindl, Gerhard      1 - 0      
  Knobel, Sebastian  -  Hasenfürter, Kevin      1 - 0      
                         
  3. Runde am 01.12.2013                      
  SK Schwandorf III    spielfrei                
                         
  4. Runde am 12.01.2014                      
  TSV Oberviechtach III  -   SK Schwandorf III      2 - 2      
  Zwack, Josef  -  Eichinger, Bernd      ½ - ½      
  Rossmann, Johann  -  Adlhoch, Walter      ½ - ½      
  Reindl, Alfons  -  Stöckl, Maximilian      0 - 1      
  Schießl, Christian  -  Knobel, Sebastian      1 - 0      
                         
  5. Runde am 26.01.2014                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -  SK Weiden 07 III      0 - 4      
  Stöckl, Maximilian  -  Vogel, Kurt        0 - 1      
  Glaser, Marius  -  Wiesend, Josef      0 - 1      
  Mandl, Timo  -  Dziallas, Stefan      0 - 1      
  Helbling, Dominik  -  Pieleck, Rudolf        0 - 1      
                         
  6. Runde am 16.02.2014                      
  SC Tirschenreuth  -   SK Schwandorf III      2½ - 1½      
  Göhl, Franz  -  Adlhoch, Walter      1 - 0      
  Feistenauer, Stefan  -  Federer, Matthias      ½ - ½      
  Irlbacher, Richard  -  Koller, Peter        1 - 0      
  Neuner, Benno  -  Schmidt, Oliver      0 - 1      
                         
  7. Runde am 09.03.2014                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II  0 - 4 kl      
                         
  8. Runde am 23.03.2014                      
  SC Hirschau II  -   SK Schwandorf III      1 - 3      
  Pfab, Ludwig  -  Adlhoch, Walter      0 - 1      
  Piehler, Sebastian  -  Stöckl, Maximilian      1 - 0      
  Kummer, Elena  -  Glaser, Marius        0 - 1      
  Dolles, Lukas  -  Knobel, Sebastian      0 - 1      
                         
  9. Runde am 06.04.2014                      
  SK Schwandorf III  -   TSV Oberviechtach IV    1½ -2½      
  Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  -  Zwack, Josef        ½ - ½      
  Knobel, Sebastian  -  Reindl, Alfons        1 - 0      
  - unbesetzt - -  Winderl, Erwin        - - +      
  - unbesetzt - -  Hanauer, Reinhard      - - +      
                         
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung