StartseiteMannschaften3. MannschaftSaison 2010/11

Kreisliga III Nord Saison 2010/11
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   MnPkt BrtPkt
1  Siemens Amberg III   4 3 2 3   15 - 1 25
2  SC Furth i.W. II  ½   4 3 4 3 2 4   11 - 3 22
3  SC Haselmühl III 0 0   2 2 3 4 3 1   8 - 8 13
4  Siemens Amberg IV 1 2   2 1 2 4 4   7 - 9 17½
5  SF Luhe-Wildenau III 1 0 2 2   4 4 1 2   7 - 9 16
6  SC Cham II ½ 1 3 0   1 4 3   6 - 8 14
7  SF Roding III 2 1 0 2 0 3   4 1   6 - 10 13
8  SC Hirschau II  1 2 1 0 3 0 0   4   5 - 11 11
9  SK Schwandorf III  ½ 0 3 0 2 1 3 0     5 - 11
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Rudik Alexander 1565                      
2 Licina Sulejman 1501                      
3 Groh Korbinian 1193                      
4 Obermeier Karlheinz 1467                      
5 Scharf Daniel 1076                      
6 Eichinger Bernd 1128       0           0 0
7 Weskamp Anna 1031       1           1 100
8 Federer Matthias 1002 0 0   1   1       2 50
9 Eichinger Helmut 1186 0             0   0 0
10 Koller Peter 971 +- 0       1   0   2 50
11 Kiss Maximilian -- +- ½       0   0   1,5 38
12 Kristl Hermann --                      
13 Knobel Sebastian --                      
14 Baumgärtel Laura-M. --                      
15 Glaser Marius --                      
16 Baumgärtel Eric --                      
17 Stöckl Maximilian --   ½               0,5 50
18 Renner Markus --                      
19 Mandl Timo --                      
20 Helbling Dominik --                      
21 Beck Pascal --                      
22 Gorodenko Dennis --                      
23 Walter Adlhoch --       +-   +-   ½   2,5 83
24                          
1. Runde am 17.10.2010
SK Schwandorf III  -  SF Luhe-Wildenau III  2 : 2
Federer, Matthias  -  Karwath, Hermann  0 - 1
Eichinger, Helmut  -  Seidel, Georg  0 - 1
Koller, Peter  -  unbesetzt + - -
Kiss, Maximilian  -  unbesetzt + - -
2. Runde am 07.11.2010
SC Cham II  -  SK Schwandorf III  3 : 1
Wolf, Werner  -  Federer, Matthias  1 - 0
Weber, Josef  -  Koller, Peter  1 - 0
Gleixner, Christoph  -  Kiss, Maximilian  ½ - ½
Lausser, Simon  -  Stöckl, Maximilian  ½ - ½
3. Runde am 21.11.2010
SK Schwandorf III  -  SC Furth im W. II  0 : 4 kl
4. Runde am 19.12.2010
SF Roding III  -  SK Schwandorf III  1 : 3
Grassl, Manfred -  Eichinger, Bernd  1 - 0
Semmler, Benedikt -  Weskamp, Anna  0 - 1
Hintermeier, Jörg -  Federer, Matthias  0 - 1
unbesetzt -  Adlhoch, Walter - - +
5. Runde am 23.01.2011
SK Schwandorf III spielfrei
6. Runde am 13.02.2011
SK Schwandorf III  -  SC Haselmühl III  3 : 1
Federer, Matthias  -  Kopp, Karl-Georg  1 - 0
Koller, Peter  -  Hummel, Tobias  1 - 0
Kiss, Maximilian  -  Grabinger, Andreas  0 - 1
Adlhoch, Walter  -  unbesetzt + - -
7. Runde am 13.03.2011
SG Siemens Amberg IV  -  SK Schwandorf III     4 : 0 kl
8. Runde am 27.03.2011
SK Schwandorf III  -  SG Siemens Amberg III    ½ : 3½
Eichinger, Helmut  -  de Luca, Franko  0 - 1
Koller, Peter  -  Täschner, Simon  0 - 1
Kiss, Maximilian  -  Steckel, Werner  0 - 1
Adlhoch, Walter  -  Askri, Samir  ½ - ½
9. Runde am 10.04.2011
SC Hirschau II  -  SK Schwandorf III     4 : 0 kl
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung