StartseiteMannschaften3. MannschaftSaison 2009/10

Kreisliga III Nord Saison 2009/10
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SC Bad Kötzting IV   1 4 3 3 4 16 - 2 27
2  SC Hirschau II  3   2 3 2 1 4 12 - 6 21½
3  SC Furth i.W. II  2   4 3 4 4 0 4 11 - 7 24
4  SV Loderhof II  0 1   0 ½ 3 3 4 10 - 8 1
5  Windischeschenbach IV 1 0 4   1 2 3 4 4 9 - 9 20½
6  SF Roding III 2 1 3   1 0 4 4 9 - 9 20
7  SC Haselmühl III 1 0 1 2 3   1 3 9 - 9 16
8  SK Schwandorf III  ½ 3 0 1 1 4 3   3 8 - 10 17
9  SF Luhe-Wildenau III 0 4 0 0   0 4 - 16 11
10  SC Tirschenreuth II  ½ 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4   2 - 16 6½
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Rudik Alexander 1565                      
2 Licina Sulejman 1530   ½               0,5 50%
3 Groh Korbinian 1166                   --  
4 Obermeier Karlheinz 1444   1               1 100%
5 Eichinger Helmut 1196 0     0           0 0%
6 Scharf Daniel 878       0 1       1 2 67%
7 Weskamp Anna 978               0 0 0 0%
8 Eichinger Bernd 955 1 ½ 0         ½   2 50%
9 Federer Matthias 1004 1 +- 0 0 ½     0 1 3,5 50%
10 Koller Peter 848 1   1 1 0     0 1 4 67%
11 Schmidt Irmgard 1242                      
12 Kristl Hermann --                      
13 Knobel Sebastian --                      
14 Baumgärtel Eric --                      
15 Glaser Marius --                      
16 Stöckl Maximilian --                      
17 Beck Pascal --                      
18 Renner Markus --                      
19 Baumgärtel Laura-M. --                      
20 Helbling Dominik --                      
21 Bleistein Sebastian --                      
22 Gorodenko Dennis --                      
23 Kiss Maximilian --         0         0 0%
24         -+                
1. Spieltag am 25.10.2009
SK Schwandorf III  -  Schachclub Tirschenreuth II  3 : 1
Eichinger,Helmut  -  Oppel,Manfred  0 : 1
Eichinger,Bernd  -  Bäuml,Sebastian  1 : 0
Federer,Matthias  -  Blei,Lukas  1 : 0
Koller,Peter  -  Denk,Philip  1 : 0
2. Spieltag am 22.11.2009
SK Schwandorf III -  Schachclub Hirschau II  3 : 1
Licina,Sulejman  -  Kumeth,Tobias  ½ : ½
Obermeier,Karlheinz  -  Pfab,Ludwig  1 : 0
Eichinger,Bernd  -  Weigert,Konrad  ½ : ½
Federer,Matthias  -  unbesetzt    + : -  
3. Spieltag am 06.12.2009
SV Loderhof II  -  SK Schwandorf III 3 : 1
Berndt,Wolfgang   -  Eichinger,Bernd  1 : 0
Völlger,Kurt  -  Federer,Matthias  1 : 0
Thümmler,Reinhold  -  Koller,Peter  0 : 1
Stössel,Roderich  -  unbesetzt    + : -  
4. Spieltag am 20.12.2009
SK Schwandorf III -  SC Windischeschenbach IV  1 : 3
Eichinger,Helmut   -  Schicker,Rudolf  0 : 1
Scharf,Daniel  -  Vollath,Johannes  0 : 1
Federer,Matthias  -  Koller,Christian  0 : 1
Koller,Peter  -  Lamm,Simon  1 : 0
5. Spieltag am 31.01.2010
SF Luhe-Wildenau III  -  SK Schwandorf III  2½ : 1½
Karwath,Hermann -  Scharf,Daniel 0 : 1
Braun,Konrad -  Federer,Matthias  ½ : ½
Dewaldova-Albrecht,Martha -  Koller,Peter  1 : 0
Seidel,Georg -  Kiss,Maximilian 1 : 0
6. Spieltag am 21.02.2010
SK Schwandorf III -  Schachfreunde Roding III  4 : 0 kl
7. Spieltag am 07.03.2010
SC Furth i.W./Waldm. II  -  SK Schwandorf III     4 : 0 kl
8. Spieltag am 21.03.2010
SK Schwandorf III -  SC Bad Kötzting IV  ½ : 3½
Weskamp,Anna  -  Oberberger,Karl  0 : 1
Eichinger,Bernd  -  Stumreiter,Barbara  ½ : ½
Federer,Matthias  -  Ziemann,Ulrich  0 : 1
Koller,Peter  -  Vogl,Max  0 : 1
9. Spieltag am 25.04.2010
Schachclub Haselmühl III  - SK Schwandorf III 1 : 3
Chalupczok,Paul -  Scharf,Daniel 0 : 1
Steckel,Werner -  Weskamp,Anna 1 : 0
Hellerl,Alois -  Federer,Matthias 0 : 1
Grabinger,Andreas -  Koller,Peter 0 : 1
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung