StartseiteMannschaften2. MannschaftSaison 2016/17

Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2016/17
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SK Schwandorf II    4 6 5 4 5 6 16 - 2 39½
2  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg 2   5 5 3 5 6 15 - 3 39½
3  SC Hirschau   3 3 4 5 4 12 - 6 31
4  FC Schwarzenfeld  0 1   4 4 5 4 10 - 8 27½
5  SC Furth i.W. II 1 1 3 2   6 4 4 4 9 - 9 27½
6  SC Bad Kötzting III 2 3 2   3 4 3 9 - 8 26½
7  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  1 3 2 0 2   5 9 - 8 23½
8  DJK Amberg II 1 1 1 2 2   3 6 5 - 13 22
9  SF Luhe-Wildenau II 0 0 2 2 2 3 1 3   4 4 - 14 17
10  SF Roding II 2 0 2   0 - 18 16
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Jehl Günter 2059       ½     1   1 2,5 83%
2 Goldobin Tomas 1943                      
3 Schmidt Stephan 1835                      
4 Dotzauer Ernst 1751 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0   5 62%
5 Elitzke Christian 1643           ½ 1   1 2,5 83%
6 Olsza Artur 1769 0   ½   ½ 1 1 0   3 50%
7 Frischholz Roland 1745                      
8 Scharf Daniel 1646   1 ½   1 1   1 1 5,5 92%
9 Stöckl Maximilian 1536 0 1     1 0 1 1 1 5 71%
10 Obermeier Karlheinz 1525 ½ 0 ½ 1       ½   2,5 50%
11 Menzel Nico 1494                      
12 Licina Sulejman 1497                      
13 Adlhoch Walter 1389     1 1 1         3 100%
14 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 1341 ½ ½               1 50%
15 Schmidt Oliver 1398 1 ½     ½ ½   1 1 4,5 75%
16 Glaser Marius 1364                    
17 Knobel Sebastian 1239                      
18 Eichinger Bernd 1151     1 1           2 100%
19 Federer Matthias 1287                      
20 Steger Eric 1166       1     1   1 3 100%
                           
1. Runde am 23.10.16
SK Schwandorf II - DJK Amberg II 2½ - 3½
Dotzauer, Ernst - Beschorner, Andreas ½ - ½
Olsza, Artur - Vinogradov, Anatoli 0 - 1
Stöckl, Maximilian - Schatz, Alexander 0 - 1
Obermeier, Karlheinz - Klinkhammer, Christopher ½ - ½
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria - Eckl, Ulrich ½ - ½
Schmidt, Oliver - Baumüller, Steffen 1 - 0
2. Runde am 27.11.16
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg - SK Schwandorf II 2 - 4
Herrmann, Christian - Dotzauer, Ernst 0 - 1
Wyrobisch, Jürgen - Scharf, Daniel 0 - 1
Hese, Hermann - Stöckl, Maximilian 0 - 1
Sperber, Michael - Obermeier, Karlheinz 1 - 0
Weszka, Peter - Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria ½ - ½
Frey, Michael - Schmidt, Oliver ½ - ½
3. Runde am 11.12.16
SK Schwandorf II - SC Bad Kötzting III 4 - 2
Dotzauer, Ernst - Weber, Helmut ½ - ½
Olsza, Artur - Kufner, Josef ½ - ½
Scharf, Daniel - Klein, Lars-Steffen ½ - ½
Obermeier, Karlheinz - Zitzlsberger, Stefan ½ - ½
Adlhoch, Walter - Stumreiter, Barbara 1 - 0
Eichinger, Bernd - Friedrich, Johannes 1 - 0
4. Runde am 22.01.17
SC Furth i. W. II - SK Schwandorf II 1 - 5
Vasicek, Tomas - Jehl, Günter ½ - ½
Weber, Erich - Dotzauer, Ernst ½ - ½
Bertl, Adolf - Obermeier, Karlheinz 0 - 1
Haas, Josef - Adlhoch, Walter 0 - 1
Hirsch, Tobias - Eichinger, Bernd 0 - 1
Schreiner, Christopher - Steger, Eric 0 - 1
5. Runde am 12.02.17
SK Schwandorf II - SV Neustadt/Altenstadt 5 - 1
Dotzauer, Ernst - Graf, Alexander 1 - 0
Olsza, Artur - Hoven, Stephan ½ - ½
Scharf, Daniel - Schinner, Philipp 1 - 0
Stöckl, Maximilian - Schinner, Robert 1 - 0
Adlhoch, Walter - Brewitzer, Konrad 1 - 0
Schmidt, Oliver - Winter, Patrick, Dr. ½ - ½
6. Runde am 05.03.17
SC Hirschau - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 3½
Graf, Hans - Dotzauer, Ernst ½ - ½
Hammer, Paul - Elitzke, Christian ½ - ½
Kumeth, Tobias - Olsza, Artur 0 - 1
Apfelbacher, Alfons - Scharf, Daniel 0 - 1
Piehler, Sebastian - Stöckl, Maximilian 1 - 0
Weigert, Konrad - Schmidt, Oliver ½ - ½
7. Runde am 26.03.17
SK Schwandorf II - SF Luhe-Wildenau II 6 - 0
Jehl, Günter - Hummel, Peter 1 - 0
Dotzauer, Ernst - Sündermann, Peter 1 - 0
Elitzke, Christian - Karwath, Hermann 1 - 0
Olsza, Artur - Hägler, Simon 1 - 0
Stöckl, Maximilian - Geiger, Christian 1 - 0
Steger, Eric - Kirchberger, Christopher 1 - 0
8. Runde am 02.04.17
SF Roding II - SK Schwandorf II 2½ - 3½
Hornauer, Sebastian - Dotzauer, Ernst 1 - 0
Banellis, Lukas - Olsza, Artur 1 - 0
Schwarzfischer, Bernhard - Scharf, Daniel 0 - 1
Reisinger, Willi - Stöckl, Maximilian 0 - 1
Zierl, Alfons - Obermeier, Karlheinz ½ - ½
Heinzelmann, Timo - Schmidt, Oliver 0 - 1
9. Runde am 30.04.17
SK Schwandorf II - 1.FC Schwarzenfeld 6 - 0
Jehl, Günter - Weiss, Michael 1 - 0
Elitzke, Christian - Kutscher, Claudius 1 - 0
Scharf, Daniel - Kraus, Bernhard 1 - 0
Stöckl, Maximilian - Kraus, Nikolas 1 - 0
Schmidt, Oliver - Günkel, Eva 1 - 0
Steger, Eric - Günkel, Ottfried 1 - 0
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung