StartseiteMannschaften2. MannschaftSaison 2015/16

Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2015/16
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8     MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SK Weiden 07 II    3 5 4 3 5     12 - 2 28
2  FC Schwarzenfeld    3 4 2 4 5     9 - 5 23
3  SK Schwandorf II  3   3     8 - 6 25½
4  SC Bad Kötzting III 3 2 3   4 4     8 - 6 21
5  SG Amberg-Haselmühl II 1 2   3 6     7 - 7 22½
6  SC Hirschau 2 4 ½   4     6 - 8 19
7  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  3 2 2 3 2   3     3 - 11 17½
8  SC Furth i.W. II 1 1 ½ 0 3       3 - 11 11½
                           
                           
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Jehl Günter 2068       1 1   1     3 100%
2 Schmidt Stephan 1835                      
3 Chocholka Timotheus 1735                      
4 Dotzauer Ernst 1760   1 0       0     1 33%
5 Frischholz Roland 1745                      
6 Elitzke Christian 1643   0 1   1 ½ 0     2,5 50%
7 Olsza Artur 1871 1   0   1 ½       2,5 63%
8 Rudik Alexander 1606                      
9 Scharf Daniel 1535 1   1 1 1   ½     4,5 90%
10 Obermeier Karlheinz 1522 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½     3 43%
11 Menzel Nico 1481 1                 1 100%
12 Schönberger Karl 1564 1 0 ½ 0 1         2,5 50%
13 Rieger Alexandra 1483   1   0           1 50%
14 Licina Sulejman 1473           1 ½     1,5 75%
15 Adlhoch Walter 1326                      
16 Federer Matthias 1287                    
17 Eichinger Bernd 1337   +-               1 100%
18 Stöckl Maximilian 1270 1     ½   ½       2 67%
19 Glaser Marius 1282           0       0 0%
20 Schmidt Oliver 1161                      
                           
                           
  1. Runde am 18.10.15                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Furth i.W. II          5½ - ½  
  Olsza, Artur  -  Weber, Helmut            1 - 0  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Weber, Erich            1 - 0  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Liebl, Roland            ½ - ½  
  Menzel, Nico  -  Bertl, Adolf            1 - 0  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Haas, Josef            1 - 0  
  Stöckl, Maximilian  -  Hirsch, Tobias            1 - 0  
                         
  2. Runde am 08.11.15                      
  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  -  SK Schwandorf II          2½ - 3½  
  Hoge, Henry  -  Dotzauer, Ernst          0 - 1  
  Fischer, Max  -  Elitzke, Christian            1 - 0  
  Hoven, Stephan  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz          ½ - ½  
  Kindl, Michael  -  Schönberger, Karl          1 - 0  
  Schinner, Robert  -  Rieger, Alexandra          0 - 1  
  - unbesetzt - -  Eichinger, Bernd          - - +  
                         
  3. Runde am 22.11.15                      
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SG Amberg-Haselmühl III      2½ - 3½  
  Dotzauer, Ernst - Wiesnet, Bernhard         0 - 1  
  Elitzke, Christian - Klemenz, Dietmar         1 - 0  
  Olsza, Artur - Groß, Klaus           0 - 1  
  Scharf, Daniel - Weiß, Bernhard         1 - 0  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz - Schatz, Alexander         0 - 1  
  Schönberger, Karl - Steckel, Werner         ½ - ½  
                         
  4. Runde am 20.12.15                      
  1.FC Schwarzenfeld  -  SK Schwandorf II          3 - 3  
  Weiss, Michael - Jehl, Günter           0 - 1  
  Kutscher, Claudius - Scharf, Daniel             0 - 1  
  Feldmeier, Hans-Peter - Obermeier, Karlheinz         ½ - ½  
  Tranitz, Hans-Jürgen - Schönberger, Karl         1 - 0  
  Kraus, Bernhard - Rieger, Alexandra         1 - 0  
  Günkel, Eva - Stöckl, Maximilian         ½ - ½  
                         
  5. Runde am 24.01.16                      
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Hirschau            5½ - ½  
  Jehl, Günter  -  Graf, Hans            1 - 0  
  Elitzke, Christian  -  Dittrich, Markus          1 - 0  
  Olsza, Artur  -  Hammer, Paul            1 - 0  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Kumeth, Tobias          1 - 0  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Apfelbacher, Alfons          ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Luber, Hermann          1 - 0  
                         
  6. Runde am 14.02.16                        
  SC Bad Kötzting III  -  SK Schwandorf II            3 - 3  
  Mühlbauer, Karl - Elitzke, Christian           ½ - ½  
  Mühlbauer, Wolfgang - Olsza, Artur             ½ - ½  
  Kufner, Josef - Obermeier, Karlheinz           ½ - ½  
  Klein, Lars-Steffen - Licina, Sulejman           0 - 1  
  Zitzlsberger, Stefan - Stöckl, Maximilian           ½ - ½  
  Sixt, Daniel - Glaser, Marius             1 - 0  
                           
  7. Runde am 28.02.16                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SK Weiden 1907 II            2½ - 3½  
  Jehl, Günter - Sanner, Christoph           1 - 0  
  Dotzauer, Ernst - Schmidt, Johann           0 - 1  
  Elitzke, Christian - Kampe, Raimund           0 - 1  
  Scharf, Daniel - Kaltschmidt, Andreas         ½ - ½  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz - Vogel, Kurt             ½ - ½  
  Licina, Sulejman - Lotter, Eduard             ½ - ½  
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
                           
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung