StartseiteMannschaften2. MannschaftSaison 2012/13

Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2012/13
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   MnPkt BrtPkt
1  TSV 1880 Schwandorf   5 4 3     11 - 3 35
2  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  3   5 5     10 - 4 31
3  SK Weiden 07 II  4   3 7 5     9 - 5 33½
4  Siemens Amberg II 5   5 4     7 - 7 26½
5  SC Cham  ½   4 5     7 - 7 23½
6  TSV Oberviechtach II  5 3 1 3 4   4     6 - 8 28
7  SK Schwandorf II  3 4 4   2     4 - 10 24½
8  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  3 3 6       2 - 12 22
9  SC Bad Kötzting III                        
9  Siemens Amberg III                        
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Schmidt Stephan 1828     ½       1     1,5 75%
2 Dotzauer Ernst 1827                      
3 Frischholz Roland 1799 ½ ½               1 50%
4 Rudik Alexander 1629 ½ 0             0,5 25%
5 Scharf Daniel 1602     ½ ½   1       2 67%
6 Obermeier Karlheinz 1512 0 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 4,5 50%
7 Menzel Nico 1487     ½ ½     1     2 67%
8 Elitzke Christian 1614   ½   1   1       2,5 83%
9 Licina Sulejman 1478 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 3,5 39%
10 Schönberger Karl 1590       1 ½ 1   1 0 3,5 70%
11 Sikora Joachim 1518                      
12 Eichinger Bernd 1315 ½ ½   1 0 1 1   0 4 57%
13 Federer Matthias 1339         0       ½ 0,5 25%
14 Adlhoch Walter 1261 1   +- 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 4,5 56%
15 Weskamp Anna 1139   ½               0,5 50%
16 Groh Korbinian 1199                    
17 Eichinger Helmut 1172                      
18 Koller Peter 1000 ½ 0     0 +- 0 0 0 1,5 21%
19 Knobel Sebastian 896                      
20 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 896 0   +-         0   1 33%
21 Glaser Marius 933                      
22 Stöckl Maximilian 738               +- 1 2 100%
23 Mandl Timo --                      
24 Kristl Hermann --                      
25 Rieger Martin 2011               +-   1 100%
26 Rieger Alexandra 1550                      
          --   -+   -+        
  1. Runde am 21.10.12                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  TSV 1880 Schwandorf        3½ - 4½  
  Frischholz, Roland  -  Wilschke, Dieter          ½ - ½  
  Rudik, Alexander  -  Hauser, Josef            ½ - ½  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Beer, Franz            0 - 1  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Seebald, Helmut          ½ - ½  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Ebenschwanger, Franz        ½ - ½  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Vollath, Jens            1 - 0  
  Koller, Peter  -  Kaufmann, Hans          ½ - ½  
  Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  -  Stark, Peter            0 - 1  
                         
  2. Runde am 18.11.12                      
  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  -  SK Schwandorf II          5 - 3  
  Hese, Hermann  -  Frischholz, Roland          ½ - ½  
  Herrmann, Christian  -  Rudik, Alexander          1 - 0  
  Wyrobisch, Jürgen  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz        ½ - ½  
  Weszka, Peter  -  Elitzke, Christian            ½ - ½  
  Frey, Michael  -  Licina, Sulejman            ½ - ½  
  Klassen, Anatoli  -  Eichinger, Bernd          ½ - ½  
  Mühlberger, Ottmar  -  Weskamp, Anna          ½ - ½  
  Pilhöfer, Lukas  -  Koller, Peter                 1 - 0  
                         
  3. Runde am 02.12.12                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Bad Kötzting III            4½ - 2½  
  Schmidt, Stephan  -  Kufner, Josef            ½ - ½  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Klein, Lars-Steffen          ½ - ½  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Zitzlsberger, Stefan          ½ - ½  
  Menzel, Nico  -  Wenzl, Erwin            ½ - ½  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Sixt, Daniel            ½ - ½  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  - unbesetzt -           + - -  
  Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  -  - unbesetzt -           + - -  
  - unbesetzt - -  - unbesetzt -                - - -  
                         
  4. Runde am 16.12.12                      
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Cham            6½ -1½  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Fischer, Franz            ½ - ½  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Gocacenko, Alexandr        1 - 0  
  Menzel, Nico  -  Kotas, Wladyslaw          ½ - ½  
  Elitzke, Christian  -  Middendorf, Heinrich          1 - 0  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Dudzik, Andreas          ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Schrauf, Paul            1 - 0  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Wolf, Werner            1 - 0  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Auchtor, Heribert            1 - 0  
                         
  5. Runde am 20.01.13                      
  SK Weiden 1907 II  -  SK Schwandorf II          6½ -1½  
  Schmidt, Johann  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz        0 - 1  
  Poß, Rainer  -  Licina, Sulejman          1 - 0  
  Vogel, Kurt  -  Schönberger, Karl            ½ - ½  
  Sanner, Christoph  -  Eichinger, Bernd            1 - 0  
  Lotter, Eduard  -  Federer, Matthias          1 - 0  
  Dziallas, Stefan  -  Adlhoch, Walter          1 - 0  
  Feichtinger, Erhard  -  Koller, Peter            1 - 0  
  Scheck, Arthur  -  - unbesetzt -           1 - 0  
                         
  6. Runde am 17.02.13                      
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SG Siemens Amberg III        7 - 1  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Schliermann, Maximilian        1 - 0  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Klinkhammer, Christopher        ½ - ½  
  Elitzke, Christian  -  Steckel, Werner          1 - 0  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Eckl, Ulrich            ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Weigl, Martin            1 - 0  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Schmid, Benno          1 - 0  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Schatz, Alexander          1 - 0  
  Koller, Peter  -  - unbesetzt -           + - -  
                           
  7. Runde am 03.03.13                        
  SG Siemens Amberg II  -  SK Schwandorf II            4 - 4  
  Kulychenko, Dmytro  -  Schmidt, Stephan            0 - 1  
  Beschorner, Andreas  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz          ½ - ½  
  Reinfelder, Fabian  -  Menzel, Nico              0 - 1  
  Groß, Klaus  -  Licina, Sulejman            ½ - ½  
  Eckl, Ferdinand  -  Eichinger, Bernd            0 - 1  
  Vinogradov, Anatoli  -  Adlhoch, Walter            1 - 0  
  Klinkhammer, Christopher  -  Koller, Peter              1 - 0  
  Knieps, Anna  -  - unbesetzt -             + - -  
                           
  8. Runde am 17.03.13                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  TSV Oberviechtach II          4 - 4  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Bauer, Peter              0 - 1  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Rossmann, Johann            ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Zwack, Josef              1 - 0  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Bauer, Christoph            ½ - ½  
  Koller, Peter  -  Zinkl, Andreas              0 - 1  
  Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria  -  Baier, Markus              0 - 1  
  Stöckl, Maximilian  -  - unbesetzt -             + - -  
  Rieger, Martin  -  - unbesetzt -             + - -  
                           
  9. Runde am 14.04.13                        
  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  -  SK Schwandorf II            6 - 2  
  Graf, Alexander  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz          ½ - ½  
  Fischer, Max  -  Licina, Sulejman            1 - 0  
  Hoven, Stephan  -  Schönberger, Karl            1 - 0  
  Vogl, Michael  -  Eichinger, Bernd            1 - 0  
  Schinner, Philipp  -  Federer, Matthias            ½ - ½  
  Schinner, Robert  -  Adlhoch, Walter            1 - 0  
  Barfuß, Hans  -  Koller, Peter              1 - 0  
  Meier, Marcel-René  -  Stöckl, Maximilian                   0 - 1  
                           
                           
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung