StartseiteMannschaften2. MannschaftSaison 2011/12

Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2011/12
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SC Erbendorf   7 5 7 16 - 2 50
2  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg    6 14 - 4 43
3  SK Weiden 07 II  1   4 5 8 7 13 - 5 45
4  SC Bad Kötzting III 4   6 5 13 - 5 41
5  Siemens Amberg II 3 3 2   7 8 10 - 8 43
6  SK Schwandorf II    3 8 8 - 10 35½
7  SC Cham  0 ½   7 8 - 10 28½
8  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  1 5   5 6 - 12 32
9  TSV Oberviechtach II  2 1 3 3   5 2 - 16 25
10  SC Haselmühl II 1 0 0 1 3   0 - 18 17
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Paar Johannes 1907                      
2 Schmidt Stephan 1837   ½   ½           1 50%
3 Dotzauer Ernst 1859                      
4 Elitzke Christian 1621 0               0 0%
5 Rudik Alexander 1600   1   ½ ½ 0 0 ½   2,5 42%
6 Menzel Nico 1504   0   ½       0   0,5 17%
7 Licina Sulejman 1509 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0   2 25%
8 Schönberger Karl 1594 ½ ½ 1 1   0 ½ 0   3,5 50%
9 Sikora Joachim 1518                      
10 Obermeier Karlheinz 1481 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 0     4,5 64%
11 Ebenschwanger Franz 1688 0 0 0   0 ½ 0 0   0,5 7%
12 Scharf Daniel 1289 1 1 1   1 ½       4,5 90%
13 Federer Matthias 1289                      
14 Eichinger Bernd 1141 0   0 0 0 1 1 1   3 43%
15 Weskamp Anna 1157 0   ½       1 0   1,5 38%
16 Groh Korbinian 1188                    
17 Eichinger Helmut 1204                      
18 Adlhoch Walter 1070     0 +- 1 1 0 1   4 67%
19 Koller Peter 1008         0         0 0%
20                          
  1. Runde am 09.10.2011                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  Siemens Amberg II        2½ : 5½   
  Elitzke, Christian  -  Wiesgickl, Gerhard          0 - 1  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Ertl, Daniel            ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Paskuy, Jürgen          ½ - ½  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Beschorner, Andreas        ½ - ½  
  Ebenschwanger, Franz  -  Matuschek, Thomas          0 - 1  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Ferstl, Johann            1 - 0  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Groß, Klaus            0 - 1  
  Weskamp, Anna  -  Eckl, Ferdinand          0 - 1  
                         
  2. Runde am 30.10.2011                      
  SK Schwandorf II  -  TSV Oberviechtach II        4½ : 3½   
  Schmidt, Stephan  -  Kühner, Andreas          ½ - ½  
  Rudik, Alexander  -  Fröhlich, Manuel          1 - 0  
  Menzel, Nico  -  Baumer, Johannes          0 - 1  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Voith, Walter              ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Rossmann, Johann            ½ - ½  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Forster, Markus          1 - 0  
  Ebenschwanger, Franz  -  Biegerl, Rainer            0 - 1  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Bauer, Christoph          1 - 0  
                         
  3. Runde am 27.11.11                        
  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  -  SK Schwandorf II            5 : 3   
  Hoven, Stephan  -  Licina, Sulejman          ½ - ½  
  Fischer, Max  -  Schönberger, Karl          0 - 1  
  Graf, Alexander  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz        1 - 0  
  Vogl, Michael  -  Ebenschwanger, Franz        1 - 0  
  Bieber, Thomas  -  Scharf, Daniel            0 - 1  
  Heindl, Christian  -  Eichinger, Bernd          1 - 0  
  Schinner, Robert  -  Weskamp, Anna          ½ - ½  
  Schreier, Jürgen  -  Adlhoch, Walter          1 - 0  
                         
  4. Runde am 18.12.11                      
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Bad Kötzting III          4½ : 3½   
  Schmidt, Stephan  -  Mühlbauer, Wolfgang        ½ - ½  
  Rudik, Alexander  -  Pielmeier, Michael          ½ - ½  
  Menzel, Nico  -  Engl, Erich            ½ - ½  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Ziemann, Ulrich          0 - 1  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Klein, Lars-Steffen          1 - 0  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Zitzlsberger, Stefan          1 - 0  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Wenzl, Erwin            0 - 1  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -              + - -  
                         
  5. Runde am 22.01.12                       
  SC Cham  -  SK Schwandorf II          4½ : 3½  
  Fischer, Franz  -  Rudik, Alexander          ½ - ½  
  Gerstorfer, Werner  -  Licina, Sulejman          1 - 0  
  Gocacenko, Alexandr  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz          0 - 1  
  Middendorf, Heinrich  -  Ebenschwanger, Franz          1 - 0  
  Peldszus, Dietmar  -  Scharf, Daniel            0 - 1  
  Schrauf, Paul  -  Eichinger, Bernd          1 - 0  
  Wolf, Werner  -  Adlhoch, Walter          0 - 1  
  Weber, Josef  -  Koller, Peter            1 - 0  
                         
  6. Runde am 12.02.12                       
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SK Weiden 07 II          4½ : 3½  
  Rudik, Alexander  -  Schmidt, Johann          0 - 1  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Poß, Rainer            ½ - ½  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Feselmeier, Jonas          0 - 1  
  Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Koller, Christian          1 - 0  
  Ebenschwanger, Franz  -  Lotter, Eduard            ½ - ½  
  Scharf, Daniel  -  Dziallas, Stefan          ½ - ½  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Sanner, Christoph          1 - 0  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Scheck, Arthur            1 - 0  
                           
  7. Runde am 04.03.12                        
  SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  -  SK Schwandorf II            5½ : 2½  
  Hese, Hermann  -  Rudik, Alexander            1 - 0  
  Herrmann, Christian  -  Licina, Sulejman            1 - 0  
  Weszka, Peter  -  Schönberger, Karl            ½ - ½  
  Wyrobisch, Jürgen  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz          1 - 0  
  Frey, Michael  -  Ebenschwanger, Franz          1 - 0  
  Schneider, Helmut  -  Eichinger, Bernd            0 - 1  
  Mühlberger, Ottmar  -  Weskamp, Anna            0 - 1  
  Pilhöfer, Lukas  -  Adlhoch, Walter            1 - 0  
                           
  8. Runde am 25.03.12                        
  SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Erbendorf              2½ : 5½  
  Rudik, Alexander  -  Mihl, Joachim              ½ - ½  
  Menzel, Nico  -  Frischholz, Markus            0 - 1  
  Licina, Sulejman  -  Andretzky, Christian            0 - 1  
  Schönberger, Karl  -  Weiß, Franz              0 - 1  
  Ebenschwanger, Franz  -  Schramm, Stefan            0 - 1  
  Eichinger, Bernd  -  Schiml, Mattias            1 - 0  
  Weskamp, Anna  -  Holzer, Joshua              0 - 1  
  Adlhoch, Walter  -  Schraml, Werner            1 - 0  
                           
  9. Runde am 22.04.12                         
  SC Haselmühl II  -  SK Schwandorf II            0 : 8 kl   
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung