StartseiteMannschaften2. MannschaftSaison 2010/11

Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2010/11
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   MnPkt BrtPkt
1  TSV 1880 Schwandorf    4 5 6   15 - 1 40½
2  Siemens Amberg II 4   4 6 5   14 - 2 39
3  TSV Oberviechtach II  3   6 5 5     12 - 4 41
4  SC Cham  4   4 6 4 5   9 - 7 35½
5  Sulzbach-Rosenberg  2 2 4     9 - 7 33½
6  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  2 2   5   6 - 10 25½
7  SC Haselmühl II 3 3 4   4 5   4 - 12 27½
8  SK Schwandorf II  3 3 3 4     3 - 13 25
9  SV Loderhof ½ 3     0 - 16 20½
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Stöckl Stephan 2050                      
2 Paar Johannes 1918                      
3 Schmidt Stephan 1841 1         ½       1,5 75
4 Dotzauer Ernst 1824 1               1 100
5 Elitzke Christian 1638   0         0 ½   0,5 17
6 Ebenschwanger Franz 1688                      
7 Menzel Nico 1532 0   0 0       ½ 0,5 12
8 Schönberger Karl 1622 ½ 0 0 0   1 0 0 ½ 2 25
9 Rudik Alexander 1565 1 ½ ½ 1   ½ ½ ½ ½ 5 62
10 Licina Sulejman 1501 1 ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ 0 ½ 4 50
11 Groh Korbinian 1193       0         0 0
12 Obermeier Karlheinz 1467 0 1   0   ½ 1 0 1 3,5 50
13 Scharf Daniel 1076 0 1 ½ 0   0 1 ½ 0 3 38
14 Eichinger Bernd 1128   0 0     ½ ½ ½ 0 1,5 25
15 Weskamp Anna 1031   0       ½ 0     1,5 17
16 Federer Matthias 1002     ½         1 1,5 75
17 Eichinger Helmut 1186                      
18 Koller Peter 971     ½ 0         0 0,5 17
19 Kiss Maximilian                        
20 Walter Adlhoch                        
1. Runde am 17.10.2010
SK Schwandorf II  -  SV Loderhof  4½ : 3½
Schmidt, Stephan  -  Völlger, Kurt  1 - 0
Dotzauer, Ernst  -  Gmeiner, Hans  1 - 0
Menzel, Nico  -  Rösch, Reinhard  0 - 1
Schönberger, Karl  -  Marquordt, Ronny  ½ - ½
Rudik, Alexander  -  Farack, Steffen  1 - 0
Licina, Sulejman  -  Marx, Eugen  1 - 0
Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Dukart, Waldemar  0 - 1
Scharf, Daniel  -  Luber, Hans  0 - 1
2. Runde am 07.11.2010
SC Cham  -  SK Schwandorf II  5 : 3
Sahm, Vincenz  -  Elitzke, Christian  1 - 0
Fischer, Franz  -  Schönberger, Karl  1 - 0
Kotas, Wladyslaw  -  Rudik, Alexander  ½ - ½
Middendorf, Heinrich  -  Licina, Sulejman  ½ - ½
Dudzik, Andreas  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz  0 - 1
Peldszus, Dietmar  -  Scharf, Daniel  0 - 1
Auchtor, Heribert  -  Eichinger, Bernd  1 - 0
Fenzl, Erich  -  Weskamp, Anna  1 - 0
3. Runde am 21.11.2010
SK Schwandorf II  -  TSV 1880 Schwandorf  2½ : 5½
Menzel, Nico  -  Wilschke, Dieter  0 - 1
Schönberger, Karl  -  Hauser, Josef  0 - 1
Rudik, Alexander  -  Beer, Franz  ½ - ½
Licina, Sulejman  -  Seebald, Helmut  ½ - ½
Scharf, Daniel  -  Vollath, Jens  ½ - ½
Eichinger, Bernd  -  Kaufmann, Hans  0 - 1
Federer, Matthias  -  Stark, Peter  ½ - ½
Koller, Peter  -  Zenkner, Andreas  ½ - ½
4. Runde am 19.12.2010
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  -  SK Schwandorf II  6½ : 1½
Hese, Hermann -  Menzel, Nico  1 - 0
Herrmann, Christian -  Schönberger, Karl  1 - 0
Sperber, Michael -  Rudik, Alexander  0 - 1
Weszka, Peter -  Licina, Sulejman  ½ - ½
Frey, Michael -  Groh, Korbinian 1 - 0
Wyrobisch, Jürgen -  Obermeier, Karlheinz  1 - 0
Schneider, Helmut -  Scharf, Daniel  1 - 0
Mühlberger, Ottmar -  Koller, Peter  1 - 0
5. Runde am 23.01.2011
SK Schwandorf II  spielfrei 
6. Runde am 13.02.2011
SK Schwandorf II  -  SC Haselmühl II  4 : 4
Schmidt, Stephan  -  Hölter, Mike  ½ - ½
Schönberger, Karl  -  Bauer, Tobias  1 - 0
Rudik, Alexander  -  Schildbach, Günter  ½ - ½
Licina, Sulejman  -  Klemenz, Dietmar  ½ - ½
Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Breitkopf, Walter  ½ - ½
Scharf, Daniel  -  Wagner, Richard  0 - 1
Eichinger, Bernd  -  Weiß, Bernhard  ½ - ½
Weskamp, Anna  -  Hellerl, Alois  ½ - ½
7. Runde am 13.03.2011
SG Siemens Amberg II  -  SK Schwandorf II  4½ : 3½
Ertl, Daniel  -  Elitzke, Christian  1 - 0
Paskuy, Jürgen  -  Schönberger, Karl  1 - 0
Kulyzchenko, Dmytro  -  Rudik, Alexander  ½ - ½
Haller, Karl  -  Licina, Sulejman  ½ - ½
Forster, Stephan  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz  0 - 1
Ferstl, Johann  -  Scharf, Daniel  0 - 1
Groß, Klaus  -  Eichinger, Bernd  ½ - ½
Matuschek, Thomas  -  Weskamp, Anna  1 - 0
8. Runde am 27.03.2011
SK Schwandorf II  -  TSV Oberviechtach II  3 : 5
Elitzke, Christian  -  Bauer, Peter  ½ - ½
Schönberger, Karl  -  Baumer, Johannes  0 - 1
Rudik, Alexander  -  Voith, Walter  ½ - ½
Licina, Sulejman  -  Lang, Markus  0 - 1
Obermeier, Karlheinz  -  Kühner, Andreas  0 - 1
Scharf, Daniel  -  Rossmann, Johann  ½ - ½
Eichinger, Bernd  -  Forster, Markus  ½ - ½
Federer, Matthias  -  Biegerl, Rainer  1 - 0
9. Runde am 10.04.2011
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  -  SK Schwandorf II  5 : 3
Hoven, Stephan  -  Menzel, Nico  ½ - ½
Fischer, Max  -  Schönberger, Karl  ½ - ½
Graf, Bastian  -  Rudik, Alexander  ½ - ½
Heindl, Christian  -  Licina, Sulejman  ½ - ½
Schinner, Robert  -  Obermeier, Karlheinz  0 - 1
Schinner, Philipp  -  Scharf, Daniel  1 - 0
Brewitzer, Konrad  -  Eichinger, Bernd  1 - 0
Bieber, Thomas  -  Koller, Peter  1 - 0
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung