StartseiteMannschaften2. MannschaftSaison 2009/10

Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2009/10
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9   MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SF Luhe-Wildenau    4 6 7   11 - 5 36½
2  TSV 1880 Schwandorf    5 4 5 4 4 5   11 - 5 36
3  Siemens Amberg II 3   4 4 6 6   10 - 6 37½
4  TSV Oberviechtach II  4   5 5 6 4   10 - 6 35½
5 Sulzbach-Rosenberg  4 3 4 3   3 6   8 - 8 34
6  SK Schwandorf II  2 4 4   4 4 5   8 - 8 32
7  SC Haselmühl II 4 2 3 5 4   3 3   6 - 10 28½
8  SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  3 2 4 5     5 - 11 26
9  SK Weiden II  1 2 4 2 3 5     3 - 13 22
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Stöckl Stephan 1990                   --  
2 Paar Johannes 1924                   --  
3 Lautner Jürgen 1888                   --   
4 Schmidt Stephan 1818     ½     1   1   2,5 83%
5 Dotzauer Ernst 1792       1 0 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 75%
6 Elitzke Christian 1616 0     ½   1 ½ ½ ½ 3 50%
7 Ebenschwanger Franz 1669 0   1 ½ ½ ½   1   3,5 58%
8 Menzel Nico 1413 1     ½ 0 ½ 1   ½ 3,5 58%
9 Schönberger Karl 1668 ½   ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,5 44%
10 Rudik Alexander 1565                      
11 Licina Sulejman 1530 1   ½   ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 3,5 50%
12 Groh Korbinian 1166 ½   ½ 0 0   0   ½ 1,5 25%
13 Obermeier Karlheinz 1444     1   ½ 0   ½ 1 3 60%
14 Scharf Daniel 878 0   0         1   1 33%
15 Weskamp Anna 978 1   0 0           1 33%
16 Eichinger Bernd 955       1 0   0     1 33%
17 Federer Matthias 1004             ½     0,5 50%
18 Eichinger Helmut 1196                 0 0 0%
19 Koller Peter 848                      
20                          
1. Spieltag am 25.10.2009
SK Schwandorf II  -  TSV 1880 Schwandorf  4 : 4
Elitzke,Christian  -  Wilschke,Dieter  0 : 1
Ebenschwanger,Franz  -  Hauser,Josef  0 : 1
Menzel,Nico  -  Beer,Franz  1 : 0
Schönberger,Karl  -  Seebald,Helmut    ½ : ½ 
Licina,Sulejman  -  Marquordt,Hans-Werner  1 : 0
Groh,Korbinian  -  Vollath,Jens  0 : 1
Scharf,Daniel  -  Kaufmann,Hans  0 : 1
Weskamp,Anna  -  Stark,Peter  1 : 0
2. Spieltag am 22.11.2009
SK Schwandorf II  spielfrei 
3. Spieltag am 06.12.2009
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt  -  SK Schwandorf II 4 : 4
Seidel,Rainer  -  Schmidt,Stephan  ½ : ½
Fischer,Max  -  Ebenschwanger,Franz  0 : 1
Hoven,Stephan  -  Schönberger,Karl  ½ : ½
Schinner,Robert  -  Licina,Sulejman  ½ : ½
Vogl,Michael  -  Groh,Korbinian  ½ : ½
Ertl,Franz  -  Obermeier,Karlheinz      0 : 1
Graf,Alexander  -  Scharf,Daniel  1 : 0
Schinner,Philipp  -  Weskamp,Anna  1 : 0
4. Spieltag am 20.12.2009
SK Schwandorf II -  SG Siemens Amberg II  4 : 4
Dotzauer,Ernst  -  Oravecz,Imre  1 : 0
Elitzke,Christian  -  Bücherl,Konstantin  ½ : ½
Ebenschwanger,Franz  -  Paskuy,Jürgen  ½ : ½
Menzel,Nico  -  Ott,Florian  ½ : ½
Schönberger,Karl  -  Forster,Stephan  ½ : ½
Groh,Korbinian  -  Haller,Karl  0 : 1
Weskamp,Anna  -  Groß,Klaus  0 : 1
Eichinger,Bernd  -  de Luca,Franko  1 : 0
5. Spieltag am 31.01.2010
SF Luhe-Wildenau  -  SK Schwandorf II  6 : 2
Neubauer,Martin  -  Dotzauer,Ernst  1 : 0
Fuchs,Stefan  -  Ebenschwanger,Franz  ½ : ½
Stark,Martin  -  Menzel,Nico  1 : 0
Häusler,Werner  -  Schönberger,Karl  ½ : ½
Mittelmaier,Stefan  -  Licina,Sulejman  ½ : ½
Fichtner,Karl-Heinz  -  Groh,Korbinian  1 : 0
Sündermann,Peter  -  Obermeier,Karlheinz  ½ : ½
Görner,Bernd  -  Eichinger,Bernd  1 : 0
6. Spieltag am 21.02.2010
SK Schwandorf II -  Schachklub Weiden II  5 : 3
Schmidt,Stephan  -  Schmidt,Johann  1 : 0
Dotzauer,Ernst  -  Vogel,Kurt  1 : 0
Elitzke,Christian  -  Wiesend,Josef  1 : 0
Ebenschwanger,Franz  -  Dziallas,Stefan  ½ : ½
Menzel,Nico  -  Brieger,Herbert  ½ : ½
Schönberger,Karl  -  Scheck,Arthur  ½ : ½
Licina,Sulejman  -  Kastenmeier,Helmut  ½ : ½
Obermeier,Karlheinz  -  Feichtinger,Erhard  0 : 1
7. Spieltag am 07.03.2010
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg  -  SK Schwandorf II 4½ : 3½
Hese,Hermann  -  Dotzauer,Ernst  0 : 1
Herrmann,Christian  -  Elitzke,Christian  ½ : ½
Sperber,Michael  -  Menzel,Nico  0 : 1
Weszka,Peter  -  Schönberger,Karl  1 : 0
Frey,Michael  -  Licina,Sulejman  ½ : ½
Wyrobisch,Jürgen  -  Groh,Korbinian  1 : 0
Schneider,Helmut  -  Eichinger,Bernd  1 : 0
Mühlberger,Ottmar  -  Federer,Matthias  ½ : ½
8. Spieltag am 21.03.2010
SK Schwandorf II -  TSV Oberviechtach II  5½ : 2½
Schmidt,Stephan  -  Bussas,Peter  1 : 0
Dotzauer,Ernst  -  Voith,Walter  1 : 0
Elitzke,Christian  -  Fröhlich,Manuel  ½ : ½
Ebenschwanger,Franz  -  Forster,Reinhard  1 : 0
Schönberger,Karl  -  Rossmann,Johann  ½ : ½
Licina,Sulejman  -  Lang,Markus  0 : 1
Obermeier,Karlheinz  -  Forster,Markus  ½ : ½
Scharf,Daniel  -  Zwack,Josef  1 : 0
9. Spieltag am 25.04.2010 
Schachclub Haselmühl II       -  SK Schwandorf II         4 : 4
Wiesnet,Bernhard  -  Dotzauer,Ernst  ½ : ½
Schildbach,Günter  -  Elitzke,Christian  ½ : ½
Lottner,Siegfried  -  Menzel,Nico  ½ : ½
Wagner,Richard  -  Schönberger,Karl  ½ : ½
Ziebell,Philipp  -  Licina,Sulejman  ½ : ½
Weiß,Bernhard  -  Groh,Korbinian  ½ : ½
Breitkopf,Walter  -  Obermeier,Karlheinz  0 : 1
Klemenz,Dietmar  -  Eichinger,Helmut  1 : 0
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung