StartseiteMannschaften1. MannschaftSaison 2016/17

Regionalliga Nord-Ost Saison 2016/17
Platz  Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 MnPkt BrtPkt
1  SC Bavaria Regensburg   5 5 6 6 18 - 0 52½
2  SC Erlangen II   6 4 0 6 13 - 5 42½
3  SC Altensittenbach   4 5 8 4 5 10 - 8 38
4  TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 2 4   4 4 4 5 10 - 8 34½
5  SG Büchenbach/Roth 3 4 4   4 9 - 9 37½
6  SW Nürnberg Süd II 3 8 4   3 7 - 11 36½
7  SK Schwandorf 2 3   4 7 - 11 32
8  FC Herzogenaurach II ½ 2 0 4   5 7 - 11 27½
9  SC Windischeschenbach 2 4 4 5 3   6 - 12 30
10  Regensburger Turnerschaft 3 3 4   3 - 15 29
Brett Name, Vorname DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pkt Proz
1 Zvara Petr 2362 1   1 1 1 1 ½ -+ +- 6,5 79%
2 Barth Norbert 2242 ½ -+ ½ ½   1 ½ ½   3,5 50%
3 Votruba Pavel 2178 ½ ½ 1   0 ½ ½ 0 1 4 50%
4 Stöckl Stephan 2025 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 0 3 33%
5 Lautner Jürgen  1987 0 ½ ½ 0   ½ 1   ½ 3 43%
6 Paar Johannes 1936 0 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 3 33%
7 Rieger Martin 1922 ½ 0 0   0 0 1 1 ½ 3 38%
8 Mühling Werner 2022 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 0   0 1 4,5 56%
9 Jehl Günter 2059               1   1 100%
10 Goldobin Tomas 1932   0   ½ 0         0,5 17%
11 Dotzauer Ernst 1751                      
12 Elitzke Christian 1643         0         0 0%
13 Olsza Artur 1769       0         0 0 0%
14 Scharf Daniel 1648             0     0 0%
15 Stöckl Maximilian 1625                      
16 Obermeier Karlheinz 1525                      
17 Menzel Nico 1497                      
18 Adlhoch Walter 1389                      
J1 Baumgärtel Laura-M. 1341                      
J2 Schmidt Oliver 1372                      
1. Runde am 06.10.16
SK Schwandorf - TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf II 3½ - 4½
Zvara, Petr - Kues, Manuel 1 - 0
Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Strobel, Christian, Dr. ½ - ½
Votruba, Pavel - Melcher, Matthias ½ - ½
Stöckl, Stephan - Kappl, Peter 0 - 1
Lautner, Juergen - Kaiser, Dominik 0 - 1
Paar, Johannes - Großmann, Philipp 0 - 1
Rieger, Martin - Rohrwild, Jürgen ½ - ½
Mühling, Werner - Weber, Robert, Dr. 1 - 0
2. Runde am 20.11.16
SC Bavaria Regensburg - SK Schwandorf 6 - 2
Kilgus, Georg - Barth, Norbert, Dr. + - -
Ganaus, Hannes - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½
Menacher, Manfred - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½
Oberhofer, Cédric - Lautner, Juergen ½ - ½
Kanewski, Josef - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0
Gabler, Eric - Rieger, Martin 1 - 0
Tassell, Pierre - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½
Bunk, Wolfgang - Goldobin, Tomas 1 - 0
3. Runde am 04.12.16
SK Schwandorf - SG Büchenbach/Roth 4½ - 3½
Zvara, Petr - Egger, Thomas 1 - 0
Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Braun, Michael ½ - ½
Votruba, Pavel - Hofer, Markus 1 - 0
Stöckl, Stephan - Bader, Dominic 0 - 1
Lautner, Juergen - Häckler, Daniel ½ - ½
Paar, Johannes - Kellmann, Andreas ½ - ½
Rieger, Martin - Vasilache, Catalin 0 - 1
Mühling, Werner - Adler, Herbert 1 - 0
4. Runde am 15.01.17
SV Altensittenbach - SK Schwandorf 5 - 3
Ammon, Tobias - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1
Endres, Christian - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½
Röder, Gerd, Dr. - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½
Röder, Frank - Lautner, Juergen 1 - 0
Wallinger, Manfred - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0
Albrecht, Hans - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½
Auer, Günther - Goldobin, Tomas ½ - ½
Schraufl, Wolfhardt - Olsza, Artur 1 - 0
5. Runde am 05.02.17
SC Erlangen II - SK Schwandorf 5½ - 2½
Willim, Michael - Zvara, Petr 0 - 1
Bachstein, Dustin - Votruba, Pavel 1 - 0
Tong, Kevin - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½
Diller, Daniel - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½
Nehls, Benedikt - Rieger, Martin 1 - 0
Götz, Andreas - Mühling, Werner ½ - ½
Dürr, Florian - Goldobin, Tomas 1 - 0
Kornitzky, Tino - Elitzke, Christian 1 - 0
6. Runde am 19.02.17
SK Schwandorf - SC SW Nürnberg Süd II 4½ - 3½
Zvara, Petr - Eiber, Manfred 1 - 0
Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Just, Hannes 1 - 0
Votruba, Pavel - Redzepovic, Irfan ½ - ½
Stöckl, Stephan - Erlbeck, Peter 1 - 0
Lautner, Juergen - Wörl, Richard ½ - ½
Paar, Johannes - Konsek, Peter ½ - ½
Rieger, Martin - Bolten, Daniel 0 - 1
Mühling, Werner - Meulner, Fabian 0 - 1
7. Runde am 19.03.17
Regensburger Turnerschaft - SK Schwandorf 4 - 4
Novak, Pavel, Dr. - Zvara, Petr ½ - ½
Turner, Radek - Barth, Norbert, Dr. ½ - ½
Ließ, Marcus - Votruba, Pavel ½ - ½
Simon, Günther - Stöckl, Stephan ½ - ½
Zoll, Erich - Lautner, Juergen 0 - 1
Brack, Johannes - Paar, Johannes 1 - 0
Grasser, Martin - Rieger, Martin 0 - 1
Bassermann, Andreas - Scharf, Daniel 1 - 0
8. Runde am 02.04.17
SK Schwandorf - SC Windischeschenbach 3½ - 4½
Zvara, Petr - Haba, Zdenek - - +
Barth, Norbert, Dr. - Müller, Christian ½ - ½
Votruba, Pavel - Laubert, Johannes 0 - 1
Stöckl, Stephan - Illetsko, Jaroslav 0 - 1
Paar, Johannes - Zimmermann, Andre 1 - 0
Rieger, Martin - Schön, Rudolf 1 - 0
Mühling, Werner - Zant, Jürgen 0 - 1
Jehl, Günter - Steimar, Miroslav 1 - 0
9. Runde am 30.04.17
SK Herzogenaurach II - SK Schwandorf 3½ - 4½
Sarec, Ivica - Zvara, Petr - - +
Sattler, Stefan - Votruba, Pavel 0 - 1
Ter-Akopyan, Bagrat - Stöckl, Stephan 1 - 0
Seregelyes, Csaba - Lautner, Juergen ½ - ½
Glitz, Martin - Paar, Johannes ½ - ½
Steinmüller, Alexander - Rieger, Martin ½ - ½
Habermann, Manfred, Dr. - Mühling, Werner 0 - 1
Wahl, Markus - Olsza, Artur 1 - 0
Wie findet man uns?ImpressumHaftungsausschlussDatenschutzerklärung