Kreisliga III Nord Saison 2019/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
|
|
|
1 |
SC Windischeschenbach III |
|
2½ |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
2½ |
3 |
4 |
14 - 0 |
21½ |
|
|
|
2 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
1½ |
|
3 |
1½ |
2½ |
3½ |
4 |
4 |
10 - 4 |
20 |
|
|
|
3 |
SC Hirschau III |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
9 - 5 |
18 |
|
|
|
4 |
SF Roding III |
0 |
2½ |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
4 |
2½ |
6 - 8 |
9 |
|
|
|
5 |
SK Schwandorf IV |
1½ |
1½ |
2 |
4 |
|
0 |
4 |
0 |
5 - 9 |
13 |
|
|
|
6 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg V |
1½ |
½ |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
1 |
4 - 10 |
12 |
|
|
|
7 |
SC Erbendorf II |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
4 |
4 - 10 |
10 |
|
|
|
8 |
SV Oberviechtach IV |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1½ |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
4 - 10 |
8½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
Pkt |
Proz |
|
|
|
1 |
Obermeier
Karlheinz |
1503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Eichinger Bernd |
1415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Adlhoch Walter |
1515 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Helbling Dominik |
1460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Mandl Timo |
1438 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Schmid Josef |
1484 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Glaser Marius |
1492 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Stöckl Leonard |
1487 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Licina Sulejman |
1461 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Menzel Nico |
1494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Knobel Sebastian |
1255 |
½ |
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
1 |
50% |
|
|
|
12 |
Scherl Rafael |
1245 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100% |
|
|
|
13 |
Schickram Michael |
1104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
0,5 |
50% |
|
|
|
14 |
Schickram Paul |
1128 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
½ |
1,5 |
50% |
|
|
|
15 |
Simon Florian |
800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Schneeberger Matthias |
811 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
17 |
Schneeberger Lisa |
833 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Lippert Marcel |
775 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Paulus Tom |
792 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
50% |
|
|
|
20 |
Bruckmeier Markus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Segerer Lena |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Dochupailo Nikita |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Wolf
Fabian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Zhong Zining |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde am 27.10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
- |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg II |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
|
|
|
Knobel, Sebastian |
1255 |
- |
Hauer, Julian |
|
|
|
1458 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1258 |
- |
Margraf, Dieter |
|
|
|
1394 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Schickram, Paul |
1039 |
- |
Mühlberger, Ottmar |
|
|
1381 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Schneeberger, Matthias |
811 |
- |
Maier, Maximilian |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde am 17.11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Haselmühl/Amberg V |
|
- |
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde am 01.12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
- |
SC Erbendorf II |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde am 15.12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
- |
SC Windischeschenbach III |
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
|
|
|
Knobel, Sebastian |
1255 |
- |
Oppel, Manfred |
|
|
|
1682 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Schickram, Paul |
1039 |
- |
Stock, Benedikt |
|
|
1496 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Schneeberger, Matthias |
811 |
- |
Bär, Daniel |
|
|
|
1581 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Paulus, Tom |
788 |
- |
Libeau, Marcus |
|
|
|
1274 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 26.01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Oberviechtach IV |
|
- |
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 16.02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
- |
SF Roding III |
|
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 08.03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Hirschau III |
|
- |
SK Schwandorf IV |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm, Friedemann |
1484 |
- |
Schickram, Michael |
|
|
1084 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Gailer, Franz-Josef |
|
- |
Schickram, Paul |
|
|
1198 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Hirschmann, Sebastian |
|
- |
Paulus, Tom |
|
|
|
779 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Wortinger, William |
|
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
+ - - |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semmler, Benedikt |
1300 |
- |
Bruckmeier, Markus |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 28.01.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
- |
DJK Amberg II |
|
|
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1526 |
- |
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
|
1574 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
1476 |
- |
Zeitler, Jürgen |
|
|
1536 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1450 |
- |
Baumüller, Steffen |
|
1551 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1236 |
- |
Eckl, Ulrich |
|
|
1388 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Mandl, Timo |
1171 |
- |
Weigl, Martin |
|
|
1325 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1038 |
- |
Paßler, Lukas |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 18.02.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Furth im W. II |
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
|
Weber, Erich |
1478 |
- |
Stöckl, Maximilian |
|
1647 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Liebl, Roland |
1403 |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
1476 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Bertl, Adolf |
1371 |
- |
Glaser, Marius |
|
|
1453 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Schreiner, Christopher |
1276 |
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
1450 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Hirsch, Tobias |
916 |
- |
Mandl, Timo |
|
|
1171 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bruckmeier, Markus |
|
|
|
- - + |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 04.03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
|
|
|
3½ - 2½ |
|
|
|
Elitzke, Christian |
1646 |
- |
Kufner, Josef |
|
|
1689 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
1526 |
- |
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
|
1336 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
1476 |
- |
Schwarz, Arno |
|
|
1552 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1450 |
- |
Wenzl, Erwin |
|
|
1205 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1236 |
- |
Geiger, Matthias |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Mandl, Timo |
1171 |
- |
Denk, Tobias |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Runde am 18.03.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Runde am 15.04.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
2½ - 3½ |
|
|
|
Winter, Patrick, Dr. |
1930 |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
1526 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Hoven, Stephan |
1574 |
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
1477 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Schinner, Philipp |
1479 |
- |
Knobel, Sebastian |
|
1261 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Schinner, Robert |
1412 |
- |
Mandl, Timo |
|
|
1181 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bruckmeier, Markus |
|
|
|
- - + |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Schmid, Josef |
|
|
|
|
- - + |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|