Kreisliga II Nord Saison 2019/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
|
|
|
1 |
SK Schwandorf
III |
|
3 |
2½ |
4 |
2 |
4 |
18 - 2 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
SV Loderhof |
1 |
|
2½ |
3 |
2½ |
2½ |
15 - 5 |
22½ |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
0 |
2½ |
4 |
2½ |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
SF Roding II |
1½ |
1½ |
|
2½ |
2½ |
3½ |
12 - 8 |
24½ |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg
IV |
0 |
1 |
1½ |
|
3½ |
1½ |
6 - 14 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1½ |
0 |
|
2½ |
3½ |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
SV Oberviechtach III |
2 |
1½ |
1½ |
½ |
|
0 |
5 - 15 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
1½ |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
SC Hirschau II |
0 |
1½ |
½ |
2½ |
4 |
|
4 - 16 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
1½ |
1½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
Pkt |
Proz |
|
|
1 |
Olsza Artur |
1715 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baumgärtel Laura-M. |
1617 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Elitzke Christian |
1594 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
100% |
|
|
4 |
Chocholka Timotheus |
1735 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Obermeier Karlheinz |
1503 |
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
50% |
|
|
6 |
Eichinger Bernd |
1415 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
0,5 |
25% |
|
|
7 |
Adlhoch Walter |
1515 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
3,5 |
58% |
|
|
8 |
Helbling Dominik |
1460 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
50% |
|
|
9 |
Mandl Timo |
1438 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
67% |
|
|
10 |
Schmid Josef |
1484 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
3 |
100% |
|
|
11 |
Glaser Marius |
1492 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
50% |
|
|
12 |
Stöckl Leonard |
1487 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
67% |
|
|
13 |
Licina Sulejman |
1462 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Menzel Nico |
1494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Knobel Sebastian |
1255 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Scherl Rafael |
1245 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
5 |
100% |
|
|
17 |
Schickram Michael |
1104 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Schickram Paul |
1047 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Schneeberger Matthias |
811 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde am 27.10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
- |
SV Loderhof |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1525 |
|
|
- |
Rösch, Reinhard |
|
|
1553 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Mandl, Timo |
1437 |
|
|
- |
Eckert, Ewald |
|
|
|
1444 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Schmid, Josef |
1484 |
|
|
- |
Gmeiner, Hans |
|
|
|
1222 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1509 |
|
|
- |
Völlger, Kurt |
|
|
|
1175 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde am 17.11.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Roding II |
|
|
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
|
|
|
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
1490 |
|
|
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
1503 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Schwarzfischer, Bernhard |
1456 |
|
|
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
|
1525 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Zierl, Alfons |
1296 |
|
|
- |
Mandl, Timo |
|
|
|
1437 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Reisinger, Willi |
1289 |
|
|
- |
Stöckl, Leonard |
|
|
|
1509 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde am 01.12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
- |
SF Haselmühl/Amberg IV |
|
|
4 - 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde am 15.12.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
- |
SC Hirschau II |
|
|
|
|
|
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
Elitzke, Christian |
1594 |
|
|
- |
Karwath, Hermann |
|
|
1295 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Schmid, Josef |
1484 |
|
|
- |
Piehler, Christian |
|
|
1071 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Stöckl, Leonard |
1509 |
|
|
- |
Schlosser, Jakob |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1258 |
|
|
- |
Hirschmann, Sebastian |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 26.01.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Oberviechtach III |
|
|
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
Hofstetter, Markus |
1412 |
|
|
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
|
1566 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Zwack, Josef |
1376 |
|
|
- |
Glaser, Marius |
|
|
|
1492 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Baier, Markus |
1241 |
|
|
- |
Scherl, Rafael |
|
|
|
1221 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Schießl, Christian |
1233 |
|
|
- |
Schneeberger, Matthias |
|
811 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 16.02.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Loderhof |
|
|
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
|
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
Rösch, Reinhard |
1553 |
|
|
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
|
1566 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Farack, Steffen |
1408 |
|
|
- |
Mandl, Timo |
|
|
|
1484 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Eckert, Ewald |
1444 |
|
|
- |
Stöckl, Leonard |
|
|
|
1557 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Gmeiner, Hans |
1222 |
|
|
- |
Scherl, Rafael |
|
|
|
1221 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 08.03.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
- |
SF Roding II |
|
|
|
|
|
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
1415 |
|
|
- |
Schwarzfischer, Jürgen |
|
1490 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
1578 |
|
|
- |
Hornauer, Sebastian |
|
|
1469 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Helbling, Dominik |
1428 |
|
|
- |
Schwarzfischer, Bernhard |
|
1455 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Scherl, Rafael |
1221 |
|
|
- |
Zierl, Alfons |
|
|
|
1296 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Runde am 27.09.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Haselmühl/Amberg IV |
|
|
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
|
1½ - 2½ |
|
|
|
Ferstl, Johann |
1604 |
|
|
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
1407 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Weigl, Martin |
1282 |
|
|
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
|
1566 |
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
Eckl, Ulrich |
1302 |
|
|
- |
Schmid, Josef |
|
|
|
1492 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Fritsch, Nicolas |
1372 |
|
|
- |
Stöckl, Leonard |
|
|
|
1425 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Runde am 04.10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Hirschau II |
|
|
|
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
|
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
Merel, Pablo |
1565 |
|
|
- |
Elitzke, Christian |
|
|
1620 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Karwath, Hermann |
1327 |
|
|
- |
Helbling, Dominik |
|
|
1502 |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
Weigert, Konrad |
1457 |
|
|
- |
Stöckl, Leonard |
|
|
|
1425 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
Steudel, Gunnar |
1352 |
|
|
- |
Scherl, Rafael |
|
|
|
1469 |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Runde am 18.10.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
- |
SV Oberviechtach III |
|
|
|
|
4 - 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|