Kreisliga III Nord Saison 2011/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
1 |
SC Furth i.W. II |
|
½ |
2 |
2½ |
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
4 |
15 - 5 |
27½ |
2 |
SC Hirschau II |
3½ |
|
1½ |
4 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
1½ |
½ |
3 |
4 |
13 - 7 |
27 |
3 |
SV Loderhof II |
2 |
2½ |
|
½ |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2½ |
|
4 |
0 |
4 |
13 - 7 |
23½ |
4 |
SC Tirschenreuth |
1½ |
0 |
3½ |
|
2½ |
4 |
2 |
3½ |
0 |
|
2 |
4 |
12 - 8 |
23 |
5 |
SF Roding III |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1½ |
|
4 |
½ |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
4 |
7 - 13 |
18 |
6 |
SK Schwandorf III |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 - 20 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Proz |
|
|
1 |
Obermeier Karlheinz |
1565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ebenschwanger Franz |
1501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Scharf Daniel |
1193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Federer Matthias |
1467 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Eichinger Bernd |
1076 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Weskamp Anna |
1128 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Groh Korbinian |
1031 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Eichinger Helmut |
1002 |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Adlhoch Walter |
1186 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Koller Peter |
971 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kristl Hermann |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Kiss Maximilian |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Knobel Sebastian |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Baumgärtel Laura-M. |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Glaser Marius |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Stöckl Maximilian |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Baumgärtel Eric |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Renner Markus |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Mandl Timo |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Helbling Dominik |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Pöhler Sebastian |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Deml Florian |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Gorodenko
Dennis |
-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde am 09.10.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SF Roding III |
|
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groh, Korbinian |
- |
Löser, Gerald |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eichinger, Helmut |
- |
Hintermeier, Jörg |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Eckert, Iwan |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koller, Peter |
- |
Janker, Johannes |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde am 30.11.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SC Furth im W. II |
|
|
|
3 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Federer, Matthias |
- |
Bertl, Adolf |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Haas, Josef |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Christl, Stefan |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koller, Peter |
- |
Weber, Helmut |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde am 27.11.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tirschenreuth |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
4 : 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde am 18.12.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SV Loderhof II |
|
|
|
|
4 : 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 22.01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Hirschau II |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
4 : 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Die dritte Mannschaft wurde abgemeldet und aus
dem Spielbetrieb genommen! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 12.02.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Roding III |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
4 : 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 04.03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Furth im W. II |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
4 : 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Runde am 25.03.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SC Tirschenreuth |
|
|
|
0 : 4 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Runde am 22.04.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Loderhof II |
- |
SK Schwandorf III |
|
|
|
4 : 0 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Runde am 06.05.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf III |
- |
SC Hirschau II |
|
|
|
|
0 : 4 kl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|