Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2016/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
1 |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
4 |
3½ |
6 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
2½ |
6 |
3½ |
16 - 2 |
39½ |
2 |
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
2 |
|
4½ |
5 |
5 |
4½ |
3 |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
15 - 3 |
39½ |
3 |
SC Hirschau |
2½ |
1½ |
|
3½ |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
12 - 6 |
31 |
4 |
FC Schwarzenfeld |
0 |
1 |
2½ |
|
4 |
4 |
2½ |
5 |
4 |
4½ |
10 - 8 |
27½ |
5 |
SC Furth i.W. II |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
|
2½ |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
9 - 9 |
27½ |
6 |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
2 |
1½ |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
|
3 |
4 |
3 |
3½ |
9 - 8 |
26½ |
7 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
1 |
3 |
2 |
3½ |
0 |
2 |
|
3½ |
5 |
3½ |
9 - 8 |
23½ |
8 |
DJK Amberg II |
3½ |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2½ |
|
3 |
6 |
5 - 13 |
22 |
9 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau II |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
4 |
4 - 14 |
17 |
10 |
SF Roding II |
2½ |
1½ |
1½ |
1½ |
2 |
2½ |
2½ |
0 |
2 |
|
0 - 18 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Proz |
1 |
Jehl
Günter |
2059 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2,5 |
83% |
2 |
Goldobin Tomas |
1943 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schmidt Stephan |
1835 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Dotzauer Ernst |
1751 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
½ |
1 |
0 |
|
5 |
62% |
5 |
Elitzke Christian |
1643 |
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
1 |
|
1 |
2,5 |
83% |
6 |
Olsza Artur |
1769 |
0 |
|
½ |
|
½ |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
3 |
50% |
7 |
Frischholz Roland |
1745 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Scharf Daniel |
1646 |
|
1 |
½ |
|
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
5,5 |
92% |
9 |
Stöckl Maximilian |
1536 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
71% |
10 |
Obermeier Karlheinz |
1525 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
|
|
½ |
|
2,5 |
50% |
11 |
Menzel Nico |
1494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Licina Sulejman |
1497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Adlhoch Walter |
1389 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
100% |
14 |
Baumgärtel Laura-M. |
1341 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
50% |
15 |
Schmidt Oliver |
1398 |
1 |
½ |
|
|
½ |
½ |
|
1 |
1 |
4,5 |
75% |
16 |
Glaser Marius |
1364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Knobel Sebastian |
1239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Eichinger Bernd |
1151 |
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
100% |
19 |
Federer Matthias |
1287 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Steger Eric |
1166 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
100% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde am 23.10.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
DJK Amberg II |
|
|
|
|
|
2½ - 3½ |
|
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
- |
Beschorner, Andreas |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Olsza, Artur |
- |
Vinogradov, Anatoli |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
- |
Schatz, Alexander |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Klinkhammer, Christopher |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria |
- |
Eckl, Ulrich |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Schmidt, Oliver |
- |
Baumüller, Steffen |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde am 27.11.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
Herrmann, Christian |
- |
Dotzauer, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Wyrobisch, Jürgen |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Hese, Hermann |
- |
Stöckl, Maximilian |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Sperber, Michael |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Weszka, Peter |
- |
Baumgärtel, Laura-Maria |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Frey, Michael |
- |
Schmidt, Oliver |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde am 11.12.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SC Bad Kötzting III |
|
|
|
|
4 - 2 |
|
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
- |
Weber, Helmut |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Olsza, Artur |
- |
Kufner, Josef |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Klein, Lars-Steffen |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Zitzlsberger, Stefan |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Stumreiter, Barbara |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Friedrich, Johannes |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde am 22.01.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Furth i. W. II |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
Vasicek, Tomas |
- |
Jehl, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Weber, Erich |
- |
Dotzauer, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Bertl, Adolf |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Haas, Josef |
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Hirsch, Tobias |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Schreiner, Christopher |
- |
Steger, Eric |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 12.02.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
|
|
|
5 - 1 |
|
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
- |
Graf, Alexander |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Olsza, Artur |
- |
Hoven, Stephan |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Schinner, Philipp |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
- |
Schinner, Robert |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Brewitzer, Konrad |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Schmidt, Oliver |
- |
Winter, Patrick, Dr. |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 05.03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Hirschau |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
|
2½ - 3½ |
|
|
Graf, Hans |
- |
Dotzauer, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Hammer, Paul |
- |
Elitzke, Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Kumeth, Tobias |
- |
Olsza, Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Apfelbacher, Alfons |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Piehler, Sebastian |
- |
Stöckl, Maximilian |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Weigert, Konrad |
- |
Schmidt, Oliver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 26.03.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SF Luhe-Wildenau II |
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
|
Jehl, Günter |
- |
Hummel, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
- |
Sündermann, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Elitzke, Christian |
- |
Karwath, Hermann |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Olsza, Artur |
- |
Hägler, Simon |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
- |
Geiger, Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Steger, Eric |
- |
Kirchberger, Christopher |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Runde am 02.04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Roding II |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
|
2½ - 3½ |
|
|
Hornauer, Sebastian |
- |
Dotzauer, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Banellis, Lukas |
- |
Olsza, Artur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Schwarzfischer, Bernhard |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Reisinger, Willi |
- |
Stöckl, Maximilian |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Zierl, Alfons |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Heinzelmann, Timo |
- |
Schmidt, Oliver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Runde am 30.04.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
1.FC Schwarzenfeld |
|
|
|
|
6 - 0 |
|
|
Jehl, Günter |
- |
Weiss, Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Elitzke, Christian |
- |
Kutscher, Claudius |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Kraus, Bernhard |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Stöckl, Maximilian |
- |
Kraus, Nikolas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Schmidt, Oliver |
- |
Günkel, Eva |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Steger, Eric |
- |
Günkel, Ottfried |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|