Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2013/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
1 |
SC Erbendorf |
|
3 |
5 |
5½ |
4 |
2½ |
4½ |
5½ |
4 |
4 |
15 - 3 |
38 |
2 |
Siemens Amberg II |
3 |
|
5½ |
5 |
2½ |
5 |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
5 |
14 - 4 |
36 |
3 |
SK Weiden 07 II |
1 |
½ |
|
4½ |
3 |
5 |
3½ |
4 |
5 |
4 |
13 - 5 |
30½ |
4 |
SV
Neustadt/Altenstadt |
½ |
1 |
1½ |
|
5 |
5½ |
4 |
4 |
3½ |
5½ |
12 - 6 |
30½ |
5 |
SC Cham |
2 |
3½ |
3 |
1 |
|
4½ |
6 |
6 |
5 |
2½ |
11 - 7 |
33½ |
6 |
SK Schwandorf II |
3½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
1½ |
|
3½ |
5 |
4 |
3½ |
10 - 8 |
23½ |
7 |
SC Haselmühl II |
1½ |
2½ |
2½ |
2 |
0 |
2½ |
|
3 |
3½ |
4 |
5 - 13 |
21½ |
8 |
TSV Oberviechtach II |
½ |
2½ |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 - 13 |
21 |
9 |
TSV Nittenau II |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2½ |
1 |
2 |
2½ |
1 |
|
4 |
3 - 15 |
19 |
10 |
SV Loderhof |
2 |
1 |
2 |
½ |
3½ |
2½ |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 - 16 |
16½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Proz |
1 |
Jehl
Günter |
2084 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2 |
67% |
2 |
Schmidt Stephan |
1829 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
0,5 |
50% |
3 |
Dotzauer Ernst |
1816 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100% |
4 |
Frischholz Roland |
1817 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
33% |
5 |
Scharf Daniel |
1676 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0% |
6 |
Rudik Alexander |
1622 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Elitzke Christian |
1636 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
50% |
8 |
Obermeier Karlheinz |
1532 |
|
½ |
0 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
|
1 |
|
2,5 |
42% |
9 |
Rieger Alexandra |
1470 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Menzel Nico |
1504 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
1,5 |
50% |
11 |
Schönberger Karl |
1596 |
½ |
1 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
½ |
½ |
5,5 |
61% |
12 |
Eichinger Bernd |
1404 |
0 |
½ |
½ |
|
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
0 |
1,5 |
21% |
13 |
Licina Sulejman |
1445 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
+- |
0 |
+- |
0 |
5,5 |
61% |
14 |
Adlhoch Walter |
1273 |
|
|
1 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
25% |
15 |
Federer Matthias |
1364 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
0 |
0% |
16 |
Weskamp Anna |
1053 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Baumgärtel Laura-M. |
916 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Stöckl Maximilian |
1008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Koller Peter |
994 |
|
|
½ |
|
0 |
|
|
|
0 |
0,5 |
17% |
20 |
Knobel Sebastian |
930 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde am 20.10.2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Nittenau II |
- |
SK
Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
2 - 4 |
|
|
Zankl, Stephan |
- |
Jehl, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Kammer, Marion |
- |
Dotzauer, Ernst |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Schreiner, Franz-Josef |
- |
Menzel, Nico |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Brunner, Tobias |
- |
Schönberger, Karl |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Kammer, Philipp |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Weiherer, Johann |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde am 17.11.2013 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SC
Erbendorf |
|
|
|
|
3½ - 2½ |
|
|
Frischholz, Roland |
- |
Hoffmann, Wolfgang |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Frischholz, Markus |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Menzel, Nico |
- |
Weiß, Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Andretzky, Christian |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Weiß, Franz |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Schiml, Mattias |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde am 01.12.2013 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV Loderhof |
- |
SK
Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
2½ - 3½ |
|
|
Rösch, Reinhard |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Marquordt, Ronny |
- |
Schönberger, Karl |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Farack, Steffen |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Luber, Hans |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Eckert, Ewald |
- |
Adlhoch, Walter |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Völlger, Kurt |
- |
Koller, Peter |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde am 12.01.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Cham |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
4½ - 1½ |
|
|
Fischer, Franz |
- |
Jehl, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Gerstorfer, Werner |
- |
Frischholz, Roland |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Gocacenko, Alexandr |
- |
Elitzke, Christian |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Kotas, Wladyslaw |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
- |
Schönberger, Karl |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Dudzik, Andreas |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 26.01.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SK Weiden 07 II |
|
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
- |
Schmidt, Johann |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Poß, Rainer |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Sanner, Christoph |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Lotter, Eduard |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Scheck, Arthur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Koller, Peter |
- |
Feichtinger, Erhard |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 16.02.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Haselmühl II |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
2½ - 3½ |
|
|
Wagner, Richard |
- |
Frischholz, Roland |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Klemenz, Dietmar |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Kopp, Karl-Georg |
- |
Menzel, Nico |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Weiß, Bernhard |
- |
Schönberger, Karl |
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Hellerl, Alois |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
- unbesetzt - |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 09.03.2014 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SG
Siemens Amberg II |
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Askri, Samir |
|
|
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Matuschek, Thomas |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Reinfelder, Fabian |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Schatz, Alexander |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Federer, Matthias |
- |
Groß, Klaus |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
- unbesetzt - |
- |
Forster, Stephan |
|
|
|
|
- - + |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Runde am 23.03.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSV Oberviechtach II |
- |
SK
Schwandorf II |
|
|
|
|
1 - 5 |
|
|
Bauer, Peter |
- |
Jehl, Günter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Voith, Walter |
- |
Elitzke, Christian |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Biegerl, Rainer |
- |
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Forster, Markus |
- |
Schönberger, Karl |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Zwack, Josef |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
- unbesetzt - |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
|
|
|
- - + |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Runde am 06.04.2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SV
Neustadt/Altenstadt |
|
|
|
|
½ - 5½ |
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Graf, Alexander |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Hoven, Stephan |
|
|
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Hoge, Henry |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Schinner, Philipp |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Adlhoch, Walter |
- |
Vogl, Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
Koller, Peter |
- |
Brewitzer, Konrad |
|
|
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|