Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2010/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
1 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
|
4 |
5 |
5½ |
4½ |
6 |
5½ |
5½ |
4½ |
|
15 - 1 |
40½ |
2 |
Siemens Amberg II |
4 |
|
4½ |
4 |
6 |
4½ |
5 |
4½ |
6½ |
|
14 - 2 |
39 |
3 |
TSV Oberviechtach II |
3 |
3½ |
|
4½ |
6 |
6½ |
5 |
5 |
7½ |
|
12 - 4 |
41 |
4 |
SC
Cham |
2½ |
4 |
3½ |
|
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
6½ |
|
9 - 7 |
35½ |
5 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
3½ |
2 |
2 |
4 |
|
6½ |
4½ |
6½ |
4½ |
|
9 - 7 |
33½ |
6 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
2 |
3½ |
1½ |
2 |
1½ |
|
5½ |
5 |
4½ |
|
6 - 10 |
25½ |
7 |
SC Haselmühl II |
2½ |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3½ |
2½ |
|
4 |
5 |
|
4 - 12 |
27½ |
8 |
SK Schwandorf II |
2½ |
3½ |
3 |
3 |
1½ |
3 |
4 |
|
4½ |
|
3 - 13 |
25 |
9 |
SV Loderhof |
3½ |
1½ |
½ |
1½ |
3½ |
3½ |
3 |
3½ |
|
|
0 - 16 |
20½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Proz |
1 |
Stöckl Stephan |
2050 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Paar
Johannes |
1918 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Schmidt
Stephan |
1841 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
1,5 |
75 |
4 |
Dotzauer
Ernst |
1824 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
100 |
5 |
Elitzke
Christian |
1638 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
½ |
|
0,5 |
17 |
6 |
Ebenschwanger
Franz |
1688 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Menzel Nico |
1532 |
0 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
½ |
0,5 |
12 |
8 |
Schönberger
Karl |
1622 |
½ |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
1 |
0 |
0 |
½ |
2 |
25 |
9 |
Rudik
Alexander |
1565 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
1 |
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
5 |
62 |
10 |
Licina
Sulejman |
1501 |
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
4 |
50 |
11 |
Groh
Korbinian |
1193 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
12 |
Obermeier
Karlheinz |
1467 |
0 |
1 |
|
0 |
|
½ |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3,5 |
50 |
13 |
Scharf
Daniel |
1076 |
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
|
0 |
1 |
½ |
0 |
3 |
38 |
14 |
Eichinger
Bernd |
1128 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
1,5 |
25 |
15 |
Weskamp Anna |
1031 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
1,5 |
17 |
16 |
Federer
Matthias |
1002 |
|
|
½ |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1,5 |
75 |
17 |
Eichinger
Helmut |
1186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Koller Peter |
971 |
|
|
½ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
0,5 |
17 |
19 |
Kiss
Maximilian |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Walter
Adlhoch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde am 17.10.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SV Loderhof |
|
|
|
4½ : 3½ |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
- |
Völlger, Kurt |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Dotzauer, Ernst |
- |
Gmeiner, Hans |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Menzel, Nico |
- |
Rösch, Reinhard |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Marquordt, Ronny |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Rudik, Alexander |
- |
Farack, Steffen |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Marx, Eugen |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Dukart, Waldemar |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Luber, Hans |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde am 07.11.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Cham |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Sahm, Vincenz |
- |
Elitzke,
Christian |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Fischer, Franz |
- |
Schönberger,
Karl |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Kotas, Wladyslaw |
- |
Rudik, Alexander |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Middendorf, Heinrich |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Dudzik, Andreas |
- |
Obermeier,
Karlheinz |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Peldszus, Dietmar |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Auchtor, Heribert |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Fenzl, Erich |
- |
Weskamp, Anna |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde am 21.11.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
TSV 1880
Schwandorf |
|
2½ : 5½ |
|
|
|
|
Menzel, Nico |
- |
Wilschke, Dieter |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Hauser, Josef |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Rudik, Alexander |
- |
Beer, Franz |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Seebald, Helmut |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Vollath, Jens |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Kaufmann, Hans |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Federer, Matthias |
- |
Stark, Peter |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Koller, Peter |
- |
Zenkner, Andreas |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Runde am 19.12.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
6½ : 1½ |
|
|
|
|
Hese, Hermann |
- |
Menzel, Nico |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Herrmann, Christian |
- |
Schönberger,
Karl |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Sperber, Michael |
- |
Rudik, Alexander |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Weszka, Peter |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Frey, Michael |
- |
Groh, Korbinian |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Wyrobisch, Jürgen |
- |
Obermeier,
Karlheinz |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Schneider, Helmut |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Mühlberger, Ottmar |
- |
Koller, Peter |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Runde am 23.01.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK
Schwandorf II spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Runde am 13.02.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SC Haselmühl II |
|
|
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt, Stephan |
- |
Hölter, Mike |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Bauer, Tobias |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Rudik, Alexander |
- |
Schildbach,
Günter |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Klemenz, Dietmar |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Breitkopf,
Walter |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Wagner, Richard |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Weiß, Bernhard |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Weskamp, Anna |
- |
Hellerl, Alois |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Runde am 13.03.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SG Siemens Amberg II |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
4½ : 3½ |
|
|
|
|
Ertl, Daniel |
- |
Elitzke,
Christian |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Paskuy, Jürgen |
- |
Schönberger,
Karl |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Kulyzchenko, Dmytro |
- |
Rudik, Alexander |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Haller, Karl |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Forster, Stephan |
- |
Obermeier,
Karlheinz |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Ferstl, Johann |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Groß, Klaus |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Matuschek, Thomas |
- |
Weskamp, Anna |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Runde am 27.03.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
TSV Oberviechtach
II |
|
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
Elitzke, Christian |
- |
Bauer, Peter |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger, Karl |
- |
Baumer, Johannes |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Rudik, Alexander |
- |
Voith, Walter |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Licina, Sulejman |
- |
Lang, Markus |
|
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Obermeier, Karlheinz |
- |
Kühner, Andreas |
|
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Scharf, Daniel |
- |
Rossmann, Johann |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Eichinger, Bernd |
- |
Forster, Markus |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Federer, Matthias |
- |
Biegerl, Rainer |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Runde am 10.04.2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV
Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Hoven, Stephan |
- |
Menzel, Nico |
|
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Fischer, Max |
- |
Schönberger,
Karl |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Graf, Bastian |
- |
Rudik, Alexander |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Heindl, Christian |
- |
Licina, Sulejman |
|
|
½ - ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schinner, Robert |
- |
Obermeier,
Karlheinz |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
Schinner, Philipp |
- |
Scharf, Daniel |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Brewitzer, Konrad |
- |
Eichinger, Bernd |
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
Bieber, Thomas |
- |
Koller, Peter |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|