Kreisliga I Nord Saison 2009/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
|
MnPkt |
BrtPkt |
1 |
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
|
4½ |
4½ |
1½ |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
5½ |
7 |
|
11 - 5 |
36½ |
2 |
TSV 1880 Schwandorf |
3½ |
|
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5½ |
|
11 - 5 |
36 |
3 |
Siemens Amberg II |
3½ |
3 |
|
5½ |
4 |
4 |
6 |
5½ |
6 |
|
10 - 6 |
37½ |
4 |
TSV Oberviechtach II |
6½ |
4 |
2½ |
|
5 |
2½ |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
10 - 6 |
35½ |
5 |
Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
4½ |
3 |
6½ |
6 |
|
8 - 8 |
34 |
6 |
SK Schwandorf II |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5½ |
3½ |
|
4 |
4 |
5 |
|
8 - 8 |
32 |
7 |
SC Haselmühl II |
4½ |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
|
3 |
3 |
|
6 - 10 |
28½ |
8 |
SV Neustadt/Altenstadt |
2½ |
3 |
2½ |
2 |
1½ |
4 |
5 |
|
5½ |
|
5 - 11 |
26 |
9 |
SK Weiden II |
1 |
2½ |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
|
|
3 - 13 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brett |
Name,
Vorname |
DWZ |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Pkt |
Proz |
1 |
Stöckl Stephan |
1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-- |
|
2 |
Paar
Johannes |
1924 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-- |
|
3 |
Lautner
Jürgen |
1888 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-- |
|
4 |
Schmidt
Stephan |
1818 |
|
|
½ |
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2,5 |
83% |
5 |
Dotzauer
Ernst |
1792 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
½ |
4,5 |
75% |
6 |
Elitzke
Christian |
1616 |
0 |
|
|
½ |
|
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
3 |
50% |
7 |
Ebenschwanger
Franz |
1669 |
0 |
|
1 |
½ |
½ |
½ |
|
1 |
|
3,5 |
58% |
8 |
Menzel Nico |
1413 |
1 |
|
|
½ |
0 |
½ |
1 |
|
½ |
3,5 |
58% |
9 |
Schönberger
Karl |
1668 |
½ |
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
½ |
3,5 |
44% |
10 |
Rudik
Alexander |
1565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Licina
Sulejman |
1530 |
1 |
|
½ |
|
½ |
½ |
½ |
0 |
½ |
3,5 |
50% |
12 |
Groh
Korbinian |
1166 |
½ |
|
½ |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
½ |
1,5 |
25% |
13 |
Obermeier
Karlheinz |
1444 |
|
|
1 |
|
½ |
0 |
|
½ |
1 |
3 |
60% |
14 |
Scharf
Daniel |
878 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
33% |
15 |
Weskamp
Anna |
978 |
1 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
33% |
16 |
Eichinger
Bernd |
955 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
1 |
33% |
17 |
Federer
Matthias |
1004 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
½ |
|
|
0,5 |
50% |
18 |
Eichinger
Helmut |
1196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0% |
19 |
Koller
Peter |
848 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag am 25.10.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
TSV 1880
Schwandorf |
|
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Elitzke,Christian |
- |
Wilschke,Dieter |
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Ebenschwanger,Franz |
- |
Hauser,Josef |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Menzel,Nico |
- |
Beer,Franz |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger,Karl |
- |
Seebald,Helmut |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Licina,Sulejman |
- |
Marquordt,Hans-Werner |
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Groh,Korbinian |
- |
Vollath,Jens |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Scharf,Daniel |
- |
Kaufmann,Hans |
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Weskamp,Anna |
- |
Stark,Peter |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag am 22.11.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK
Schwandorf II spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag am 06.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SV
Neustadt/Altenstadt |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Seidel,Rainer |
- |
Schmidt,Stephan |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Fischer,Max |
- |
Ebenschwanger,Franz |
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Hoven,Stephan |
- |
Schönberger,Karl |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schinner,Robert |
- |
Licina,Sulejman |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Vogl,Michael |
- |
Groh,Korbinian |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Ertl,Franz |
- |
Obermeier,Karlheinz |
|
|
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Graf,Alexander |
- |
Scharf,Daniel |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Schinner,Philipp |
- |
Weskamp,Anna |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag am 20.12.2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
SG Siemens Amberg
II |
|
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Dotzauer,Ernst |
- |
Oravecz,Imre |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Elitzke,Christian |
- |
Bücherl,Konstantin |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Ebenschwanger,Franz |
- |
Paskuy,Jürgen |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Menzel,Nico |
- |
Ott,Florian |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger,Karl |
- |
Forster,Stephan |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Groh,Korbinian |
- |
Haller,Karl |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Weskamp,Anna |
- |
Groß,Klaus |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Eichinger,Bernd |
- |
de Luca,Franko |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag am 31.01.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Neubauer,Martin |
- |
Dotzauer,Ernst |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Fuchs,Stefan |
- |
Ebenschwanger,Franz |
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Stark,Martin |
- |
Menzel,Nico |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Häusler,Werner |
- |
Schönberger,Karl |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Mittelmaier,Stefan |
- |
Licina,Sulejman |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Fichtner,Karl-Heinz |
- |
Groh,Korbinian |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Sündermann,Peter |
- |
Obermeier,Karlheinz |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Görner,Bernd |
- |
Eichinger,Bernd |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag am 21.02.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
Schachklub Weiden
II |
|
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt,Stephan |
- |
Schmidt,Johann |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Dotzauer,Ernst |
- |
Vogel,Kurt |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Elitzke,Christian |
- |
Wiesend,Josef |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Ebenschwanger,Franz |
- |
Dziallas,Stefan |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Menzel,Nico |
- |
Brieger,Herbert |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger,Karl |
- |
Scheck,Arthur |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Licina,Sulejman |
- |
Kastenmeier,Helmut |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Obermeier,Karlheinz |
- |
Feichtinger,Erhard |
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag am 07.03.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg |
- |
SK Schwandorf II |
|
|
4½ : 3½ |
|
|
|
|
Hese,Hermann |
- |
Dotzauer,Ernst |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Herrmann,Christian |
- |
Elitzke,Christian |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Sperber,Michael |
- |
Menzel,Nico |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Weszka,Peter |
- |
Schönberger,Karl |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Frey,Michael |
- |
Licina,Sulejman |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Wyrobisch,Jürgen |
- |
Groh,Korbinian |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Schneider,Helmut |
- |
Eichinger,Bernd |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Mühlberger,Ottmar |
- |
Federer,Matthias |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag am 21.03.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SK Schwandorf II |
- |
TSV Oberviechtach
II |
|
5½ : 2½ |
|
|
|
|
Schmidt,Stephan |
- |
Bussas,Peter |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Dotzauer,Ernst |
- |
Voith,Walter |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Elitzke,Christian |
- |
Fröhlich,Manuel |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Ebenschwanger,Franz |
- |
Forster,Reinhard |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Schönberger,Karl |
- |
Rossmann,Johann |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Licina,Sulejman |
- |
Lang,Markus |
|
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Obermeier,Karlheinz |
- |
Forster,Markus |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Scharf,Daniel |
- |
Zwack,Josef |
|
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag am 25.04.2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schachclub Haselmühl II |
- |
SK Schwandorf
II |
|
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Wiesnet,Bernhard |
- |
Dotzauer,Ernst |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Schildbach,Günter |
- |
Elitzke,Christian |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Lottner,Siegfried |
- |
Menzel,Nico |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Wagner,Richard |
- |
Schönberger,Karl |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Ziebell,Philipp |
- |
Licina,Sulejman |
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Weiß,Bernhard |
- |
Groh,Korbinian |
|
|
|
½ : ½ |
|
|
|
|
Breitkopf,Walter |
- |
Obermeier,Karlheinz |
|
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Klemenz,Dietmar |
- |
Eichinger,Helmut |
|
|
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|